Temporada

Categories


Proves


Clubs


Tipus Prova


Sexe


Vent


Cronometratge



60 m.ll
POSLLICCLUBNAIXNOMCATMARCAVENTDATALLOCENTRENADOR
1CT23115AAC08-11-1998BELENGUER CANTERO, JORDISÈNIOR6.8820-02-2022SabadellGUILLERMO LOPEZ
2IB16610AAC15-05-2000PONS TRIAY, SEBASTIASUB 236.930.205-02-2022IbizaJUAN SANCHA
3CT24202AAC13-03-1999FERNANDEZ DELFIN, VICTORSÈNIOR6.9723-12-2022SabadellFEDERICO HEREDIA
4CT28379UGEB24-02-2004GARCIA MARTINEZ, MARCSUB 207.1326-02-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
5CT561AAC14-06-2004VILELLA ESCOLANO, ELOISUB 207.2016-01-2022OrdinoDANIELE PEDROTTI
6CL71732FACVAC10-03-2005PAREDES LARIO, RUBENSUB 187.2330-01-2022SabadellXAVI GARCIA
7CL81451NÀSTIC26-10-2005VALLS RUISANCHEZ, JOAQUINSUB 187.2519-02-2022SabadellSEBASTIA GILART
8CT 23615AAC15-01-1999MARTIN MORELL, JOELSÈNIOR7.2709-01-2022SabadellVICENÇ RIZO
9CT393CANB11-02-2004HENRIQUE SILVA, LUANSUB 207.2817-12-2022SabadellSERGIO ACERA
10CT268AAC28-10-2004LEON MUÑOZ, HECTORSUB 207.3122-01-2022SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
11CL73262CANB29-03-2005MURADAY RODRIGUEZ, HECTORSUB 187.3517-12-2022SabadellVICTOR GOMEZ
12CT28899AAC31-01-1989VAI, GABRIELESÈNIOR7.3618-12-2022SabadellFEDERICO HEREDIA
13CT12969AAC22-11-1988DIEZ IBAÑEZ, ROBERTSÈNIOR7.3715-01-2022SabadellVICENÇ RIZO
14CL79732MONTSIÀ22-02-2005ALEGRE GOMEZ,JOELSUB 187.4216-01-2022SabadellENRIC OBIOL
15CL84285T.EBRE26-07-2006CALVET RAGGIO, BIELSUB 187.4222-01-2022SabadellALVARO ALJARILLA
16CT25021AAC15-11-2000ALVAREZ SILVA, ALBERTSUB 237.4423-12-2022SabadellLUIS SEVILLANO
17CL74245FACVAC09-03-2004CANALS AREVALO, ERICSUB 207.4909-01-2022SabadellXAVI GARCIA
18CL7654UGEB13-01-2006TORREJON LLORENS, IUSUB 187.4913-02-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
19CT26197NÀSTIC17-01-2001ALASTRUE CABALLERO, SERGIOSUB 237.491.811-12-2022VIlanova i la GeltrúMANUEL GOMEZ
20CL29257T.EBRE08-02-2001PLA CAMPS, NILSUB 237.5022-01-2022SabadellALVARO ALJARILLA
21CT28924AAC12-04-2001ROSAL BALASTEGUI, POLSUB 237.5330-01-2022SabadellSEBASTIAN CONESA
22CL73243CANB30-05-2005GONZALO HABA, ALEXSUB 187.5417-12-2022SabadellVICTOR GOMEZ
23CT440AAC21-12-2002AGUILERA FERNANDEZ, ALBERTOSUB 237.5620-02-2022SabadellDANIELE PEDROTTI
24CL4488CANB12-03-2008MORANTE MARIN, ALEJANDROSUB 167.5912-02-2022SabadellSERGIO ACERA
25CL29207BARBERÀ27-06-2002LEON RODRIGUEZ, AKETZASUB 237.6020-02-2022SabadellAKETZA LEON
26CL70230NÀSTIC15-04-2004SALVIA MUNTE, NESTORSUB 207.630.020-02-2022ReusSEBASTIA GILART
27CL5738DINAMI-K07-06-2007RODRIGUEZ CARTOIXA, ALEIXSUB 167.6420-03-2022SabadellTÉCNIC
28CL68859T.EBRE19-01-2006COLOME OLIVAN, HUGOSUB 187.6522-01-2022SabadellALVARO ALJARILLA
29CL6547MONTSIÀ25-05-2008SALA MONLLAU, JULENSUB 167.651.811-12-2022VIlanova i la GeltrúPAU CECILIA
30CL5368AAC14-05-2004EVANGELISTA NAVEA, VICTORSUB 207.6630-01-2022SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
31CL10093BARBERÀ25-10-2005BIEL PAEZ, ALECKSUB 187.6623-12-2022SabadellAKETZA LEON
32CT369AAC21-01-2006SHARMA, NILSUB 187.6710-12-2022SabadellDANIELE PEDROTTI
33CT727UGEB04-12-2006MONDELO DE LA FUENTE, AITORSUB 187.6813-02-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
34CL5998BARBERÀ05-01-2007FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, DAVIDSUB 167.7210-12-2022SabadellAKETZA LEON
35CL85681FACVAC16-11-2006ROYES SANCHEZ, ELOISUB 187.74-0.122-01-2022CambrilsXAVI GARCIA
36CL89617CANB20-07-2008RUBIO POLO, SERGIOSUB 167.7710-12-2022SabadellSERGIO ACERA
37CL2237AAC25-08-2006BAYEN GARRIGA, MARTISUB 187.8027-02-2022SabadellDANIELE PEDROTTI
38CL94978MARTORELL03-05-2007SANCHEZ LATORRE, ERIKSUB 167.8210-12-2022SabadellNACHO PINEDO
39M8569AAC19-10-2001COVARRUBIAS FERNANDEZ, MARINASUB 237.8218-12-2022MadridINÉS JIMÉNEZ
40CT463UGEB26-04-2006MORILLO GARCIA, DIDACSUB 187.8316-01-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
41CL86227UGEB02-01-2005BALLESTER RIBO, DAVIDSUB 187.8422-01-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
42CL69047MARTORELL22-07-2004GALEANO LINERES, ALBERTSUB 207.8413-02-2022SabadellNACHO PINEDO
43CT 18194AAC09-07-1993REY SIMON, HECTORSÈNIOR7.8420-02-2022SabadellXAVI GRAU
44CT23616AAC05-05-2000SABOU, ANDREEA FLORINASUB 237.8523-12-2022SabadellPAU CECILIA
45CT27318NÀSTIC17-09-2002CRUCES ROMAGOSA, DAVIDSUB 237.870.026-02-2022CambrilsSEBASTIA GILART
46CL70215NÀSTIC04-07-2006CASTRO CARRION, HUGOSUB 187.890.020-02-2022ReusSEBASTIA GILART
47CL80271AAC11-11-2008GOMEZ CARMONA, JOANSUB 167.9427-02-2022SabadellPERE LLONCH
48CL79917MARTORELL12-05-2008ANDREU GERIQUE, MIQUELSUB 167.9410-12-2022SabadellNACHO PINEDO
49CL80616T.EBRE12-02-2008MORESO FABREGUES, XAVISUB 167.951.615-01-2022CambrilsALVARO ALJARILLA
50CL74720UGEB26-05-2005ZURITA CARBO, LAIASUB 187.9516-01-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
51CT25910AAC22-06-2002MONFORTE MELICH, LAIASUB 237.9516-01-2022SabadellALVARO ALJARILLA
52CT27335MONTSIÀ20-05-2004VIDAL POY, MARIASUB 207.9609-01-2022SabadellPAU CECILIA
53CT 24248AAC08-03-1993GAINZA COMINO, PATRICIASÈNIOR7.9806-02-2022SabadellJOSEP M PADULLES
54CL28651AAC01-05-2001CAMARA GOMEZ, CRISTINASUB 238.0023-12-2022SabadellNACHO PINEDO
55CL94523MONTSIÀ19-09-2007GARCIA MAIGI, ALEJANDROSUB 168.0312-02-2022SabadellPAU CECILIA
56CT19284AAC27-09-1996GRAU SUBIRATS, ALBASÈNIOR8.0622-01-2022SabadellXAVI GRAU
57CL84375MARTORELL20-01-2008VIDAL PINO, MARTISUB 168.08-1.126-11-2022CornellàNACHO PINEDO
58CL68936BARBERÀ14-10-2008ARMENTEROS CUEVAS, ALEXSUB 168.0905-03-2022SabadellAKETZA LEON
59CT232AAC13-04-2006FERNANDEZ MEDINA, DIANASUB 188.0918-12-2022SabadellLUIS SEVILLANO
60CT23825NÀSTIC21-01-2001CENTELLA MADORRAN, LAURASUB 238.121.629-01-2022CambrilsRAFAEL CENTELLA
61CL78098FACVAC27-05-2008MUÑOZ CABALLERO, MANELSUB 168.120.017-12-2022ReusXAVI GARCIA
62CL730FACVAC29-07-2006LOPEZ MARTINEZ, LUCIASUB 188.1313-02-2022SabadellXAVI GARCIA
63CL7929CANB20-01-2009ELICES MARTIN, IVANSUB 148.1417-12-2022SabadellSERGIO ACERA
64CL89621CANB17-01-2005SEBASTIAN GAYETE, PAUSUB 188.1709-01-2022SabadellSERGIO ACERA
65CL74256FACVAC28-06-2008MORENO MIRON, PAUSUB 168.171.629-01-2022CambrilsXAVI GARCIA
66CL95012AAC25-06-2008MORENO PORCEL, DANIELASUB 168.1810-12-2022SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
67CT765AAC14-05-2008FRANCO PLA, JUDITSUB 168.1905-03-2022SabadellDANIELE PEDROTTI
68CT562AAC01-06-2006VIÑALS CALIXTO, DUNASUB 188.2029-01-2022AndorraKEVIN POULET
69CT27683CANB31-05-2002ACERA VILLANUEVA, ANDREASUB 238.2118-12-2022SabadellSERGIO ACERA
70CT27320NÀSTIC25-11-2004MACHIN AKURU, GLORIA PILARSUB 208.2226-02-2022SabadellSEBASTIA GILART
71CL94715NÀSTIC05-07-2007VALLS RUISANCHEZ, JAVIERSUB 168.2210-12-2022SabadellMANUEL GOMEZ
72CT1577BARBERÀ02-01-2007ALARCON GARCIA, HECTORSUB 168.2417-12-2022SabadellAKETZA LEON
73CL8116MONTSIÀ27-08-2007PALANGUES PLA, MANUELSUB 168.251.629-01-2022CambrilsPAU CECILIA
74CL79006MONTSIÀ06-02-2007REVERTE REVERTE, MARIASUB 168.2820-03-2022SabadellENRIC OBIOL
75CL9128NÀSTIC25-08-2007LOPEZ CAPARROS, RAULSUB 168.28-0.817-12-2022ReusSEBASTIA GILART
76CT86782AAC16-05-2007FIGUERAS CHALAMANCH, ONASUB 168.2927-02-2022SabadellDANIELE PEDROTTI
77CL4966FACVAC21-04-2006RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, GABRIELA REBECCASUB 188.311.629-01-2022CambrilsXAVI GARCIA
78CL91262MONTSIÀ27-03-2007TOLDA BRIA, MARTINASUB 168.3220-03-2022SabadellPAU CECILIA
79CL95263T.EBRE23-10-2008EYONG ESPIGARES, MARTASUB 168.331.515-01-2022CambrilsALVARO ALJARILLA
80CL4517AAC02-01-2010ARTIGAS FERRER, JULIASUB 148.3311-12-2022SabadellDANIELE PEDROTTI
81CT675DINAMI-K14-08-2009CURTO GARCIA, ADRIANASUB 148.3317-12-2022SabadellTÉCNIC
82CL94842CANB15-05-2006MIOTA ELIZALDE, VICTORIASUB 188.3419-02-2022SabadellVICTOR GOMEZ
83CL91709MARTORELL28-06-2008CASTILLO MATEO, IANSUB 168.34-0.126-11-2022CornellàNACHO PINEDO
84CL80291BARBERÀ15-10-2007RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, ESTELASUB 168.3512-02-2022SabadellAKETZA LEON
85CL88434UGEB26-08-2006PUIG LOPEZ, VICTORSUB 188.3613-02-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
86CL80604T.EBRE26-09-2008ALBACAR PUIG, JUDITSUB 168.3727-02-2022SabadellALVARO ALJARILLA
87CL90389UGEB27-06-2008GALLEGO VICENT, NEUSSUB 168.3820-03-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
88CT28916AAC28-01-2005ROVIRA OLIVA, CARLASUB 188.391.629-01-2022CambrilsJESUS VELASCO
89CL69044MARTORELL29-10-2004CASCALLO VERNEREY, ELIASUB 208.3926-02-2022SabadellNACHO PINEDO
90CL77433T.EBRE16-05-2007FERRANDO BLANCH, JULIASUB 168.401.629-01-2022CambrilsALVARO ALJARILLA
91CL3392MONTSIÀ28-01-2008ALBACAR SOLER, JULIASUB 168.4612-02-2022SabadellPAU CECILIA
92CT89229DINAMI-K20-09-2006CAÑAVERAS DIAZ, NOELIASUB 188.461.104-12-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúTÉCNIC
93CL78673FACVAC23-05-2009GUSTEMS HEREDIA, LEIRESUB 148.4610-12-2022SabadellXAVI GARCIA
94CL8879NÀSTIC18-04-2005UBOCHI, UGOSUB 188.461.910-12-2022TarragonaSEBASTIA GILART
95CL7458UGEB10-06-2009MUÑOZ PINO, JOANSUB 148.4710-12-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
96CL91743MARTORELL01-02-2006DIAZ GRAÑE, AINASUB 188.4817-12-2022SabadellNACHO PINEDO
97CL27648MARTORELL09-10-2002BELTRAN MESTRES, JULIASUB 238.4906-02-2022SabadellNACHO PINEDO
98CL80264BARBERÀ22-01-2006CUEVAS SOLA, MARTINASUB 188.4927-02-2022SabadellPERE LLONCH
99CL82054AAC01-07-2007ABADIAS PISA, ARIADNASUB 168.5020-02-2022SabadellDANIELE PEDROTTI
100CT27319NÀSTIC27-01-2004GIL NUEZ, LAIASUB 208.5020-02-2022ReusSEBASTIA GILART
101CL6182FACVAC05-09-2006PEDRET MARCHAMALO, BERTASUB 188.5310-12-2022SabadellXAVI GARCIA
102CL87080FACVAC13-10-2008AUBAREDA CUAN. SOFIASUB 168.55-1.317-12-2022ReusXAVI GARCIA
103CL77637CANB29-01-2006ROMERO SUAREZ, JULIASUB 188.56-0.105-02-2022SerrahimaVICTOR GOMEZ
104CL74158UGEB20-09-2005VALVERDE DIAZ, SANDRASUB 188.5617-12-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
105CL72UGEB01-08-2007PACHECO GIMENEZ, ANNASUB 168.5720-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúDAVID GALLEGO
106CL 19881AAC20-04-1997RAMIREZ FONTANET, ESTHERSÈNIOR8.5830-01-2022SabadellVICENÇ RIZO
107CL623T.EBRE18-12-2021OLLE GRAU, GRISELDASUB 168.6112-02-2022SabadellALVARO ALJARILLA
108CL89991UGEB26-03-2006JORDAN SERRANO, NOASUB 188.6113-02-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
109CL96488MARTORELL02-11-2007EL YAAKOUBE BEN ISSA, SORAYASUB 168.6110-12-2022SabadellNACHO PINEDO
110CL5779DINAMI-K16-08-2007SUADES SUAREZ, MARCSUB 168.620.904-12-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúTÉCNIC
111CL82800AAC18-07-2008GELMA GARROSET, VINYETSUB 168.6310-12-2022SabadellPACO DEL RIO
112CL90723MONTSIÀ06-02-2007BLANCH ALSO, JULIASUB 168.6427-02-2022SabadellPAU CECILIA
113CT767AAC23-08-2008ALFONSO FALGOSA, PAULASUB 168.6417-12-2022SabadellDANIELE PEDROTTI
114CL86253UGEB07-04-2007VELAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, SARASUB 168.6516-01-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
115CL5766DINAMI-K03-10-2006MEMBRIVE VAZQUEZ, NOASUB 188.661.104-12-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúTÉCNIC
116CL5862NÀSTIC17-07-2008CAÑELLAS SERRANO, ARIADNASUB 168.6610-12-2022SabadellSEBASTIA GILART
117CL10272FACVAC04-08-2008ROSAL PEREZ, IKERSUB 168.661.910-12-2022TarragonaXAVI GARCIA
118CL84131CANB27-07-2006POMBO ALDANA, MARTASUB 188.6713-02-2022SabadellVICTOR GOMEZ
119CL7932CANB06-02-2006MERA GALARZA, JEREMYSUB 188.6727-02-2022SabadellSERGIO ACERA
120CL93432DINAMI-K06-04-2009CAÑAVERAS DÍAZ, LAURASUB 148.671.104-12-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúTÉCNIC
121CL92734T.EBRE04-11-2009MONCLUS PLA, CINTASUB 148.6717-12-2022SabadellALVARO ALJARILLA
122CT988DINAMI-K14-08-2007BENITO SOGAS, CARLOTASUB 168.6820-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúTÉCNIC
123CL5875NÀSTIC27-01-2006JIMENEZ CASTILLA, VEGASUB 188.6827-02-2022SabadellSEBASTIA GILART
124CT2062AAC15-12-2004ANGLEYS, CELESTINE VICTORIASUB 208.6812-03-2022MünchenJUAN C GINES
125CL10772CANB02-01-2009SOTO ENCARNACION, ENRIQUE RAFAELSUB 148.700.017-12-2022SerrahimaSERGIO ACERA
126CT126AAC23-08-2006FLORES SAUVAGE, TELMASUB 188.7513-02-2022SabadellDANIELE PEDROTTI
127CL95517BARBERÀ13-08-2008DONOSO MORALES, GUILLEMSUB 168.7510-12-2022SabadellAKETZA LEON
128CL4425AAC21-04-2009VILA EGEA, ANNASUB 148.7517-12-2022SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
129CL7456UGEB15-11-2008TORT VALCARCEL, ONASUB 168.7612-02-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
130CT 27019AAC03-07-2003MALET ARMENGOL, DUNASUB 208.7723-12-2022SabadellVICENÇ RIZO
131CL93384UGEB13-02-2008VALLS MOLINA, MARTISUB 168.8122-01-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
132CT581DINAMI-K19-10-2006MARTINEZ GARCIA, JUDITHSUB 188.8522-01-2022SabadellTÉCNIC
133CL72349FACVAC17-10-2006RULL RAFI, ODASUB 188.850.022-01-2022CambrlisXAVI GARCIA
134CL79401UGEB16-06-2009ZURITA CARBO, ALEIXSUB 148.8610-12-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
135CL81162DINAMI-K23-01-2007GALLEGO ROMEU, CARLASUB 168.8722-01-2022SabadellTÉCNIC
136CL95642AAC30-06-2010LOPEZ HERRERA, MARTINASUB 148.87+0.820-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúNORMAN YELAMOS
137CL82095AAC19-05-2006MATTEI ALVAREZ, ALESSANDRASUB 188.8815-01-2022SabadellDANIELE PEDROTTI
138CL74710UGEB07-03-2008SANCHEZ MARTOS, CARLASUB 168.8917-12-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
139CL7452UGEB15-06-2007ROS NUÑEZ, MARIASUB 168.9020-02-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
140CL5225BARBERÀ12-10-2007LARA GONZALEZ, ARIADNASUB 168.9017-12-2022SabadellAKETZA LEON
141CL8858CANB26-11-2007QUEZADA ALFARO, NARAI ZURIELSUB 168.9017-12-2022SabadellSERGIO ACERA
142CL6193FACVAC27-07-2009GINE LLUTART, RAMONSUB 148.910.017-12-2022ReusXAVI GARCIA
143CL78086FACVAC17-04-2008DOMINGUEZ ROGER, DANISUB 168.931.629-01-2022CambrilsXAVI GARCIA
144CL5019AAC02-12-2009MOYANO RODRIGUEZ, AINASUB 148.93-0.217-12-2022SerrahimaNORMAN YELAMOS
145CL76048MARTORELL17-10-2008PALOS GARCIA, PABLOSUB 168.9510-12-2022SabadellNACHO PINEDO
146CL4279CANB14-10-2009COLINAS SALGADO, CARLASUB 148.990.417-12-2022SerrahimaSERGIO ACERA
147CL93165AAC03-02-2011CASQUET BILURBINA, MIQUELSUB 129.0-04-06-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúMARIA NICOLÀS
148CL84155BARBERÀ20-10-2008BOTELLA RODRIGUEZ, JUDITSUB 169.0022-01-2022SabadellAKETZA LEON
149CL7886NÀSTIC10-04-2008GAYA AGUILO, MARINASUB 169.0010-12-2022SabadellSEBASTIA GILART
150CL7457UGEB21-02-2009HERMOSO LOPEZ, IÑAKISUB 149.0017-12-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
151CL2802AAC10-07-2009CUCART CAÑAS, REBECASUB 149.0110-12-2022SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
152CL73787BARBERÀ27-01-2008ALBARRAN ROCA, IRENESUB 169.0410-12-2022SabadellAKETZA LEON
153CL83771MARTORELL24-05-2005LLOP SEGUI, AINASUB 189.0516-01-2022SabadellNACHO PINEDO
154CL7289FACVAC16-12-2009SANTO BUENAVENTURA, MARSUB 149.05-0.917-12-2022ReusXAVI GARCIA
155CT459UGEB13-12-2007ALVAREZ SANCHEZ, JULIASUB 169.0620-02-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
156CL8956NÀSTIC05-09-2008OSORIO ALABART, NEUSSUB 169.0810-12-2022SabadellSEBASTIA GILART
157CL8939AAC12-01-2010BELLMUNT ORTEGA, JULIASUB 149.0811-12-2022SabadellMARIA NICOLÀS
158CL6194FACVAC17-01-2009NORIEGA FERNANDEZ, PAULASUB 149.080.017-12-2022ReusXAVI GARCIA
159CL8241UGEB31-12-2008GIL FERNANDEZ, JANASUB 169.0817-12-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
160CL68821DINAMI-K10-06-2006SILVER MARIN, THOMASSUB 189.09-1.420-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúTÉCNIC
161CL85657FACVAC16-04-2008ABRIL BARRERA, LUCIASUB 169.09-1.920-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúXAVI GARCIA
162CL5371AAC12-03-2011CONDE ROCA, CLAUDIASUB 129.1-14-05-2022Sant CeloniMARIA NICOLÀS
163CL6337DINAMI-K19-06-2006PATACCHIOLA LORENZO, EMMASUB 189.111.104-12-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúTÉCNIC
164CL8419UGEB21-08-2009CHICANO ALVAREZ, ALICIASUB 149.1110-12-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
165CL8877NÀSTIC18-01-2008VOS BOUQUET, SELENASUB 169.1210-12-2022SabadellSEBASTIA GILART
166CL5141BARBERÀ02-11-2006FLORENSA MELE, NAIARASUB 189.1317-12-2022SabadellPERE LLONCH
167CL95639AAC23-04-2010GUASCH PONT, BIELSUB 149.140.017-12-2022SerrahimaMARIA NICOLÀS
168CL7452AAC10-09-2010QUINDÓS FUMANAL, ANDREUSUB 149.1511-12-2022SabadellMARIA NICOLÀS
169CL2736NÀSTIC09-06-2008ROFES PORTA, MARTINASUB 169.15-1.317-12-2022ReusSEBASTIA GILART
170CL78085FACVAC12-02-2006DOMENECH ARTIGAL, ALBASUB 189.16-0.922-01-2022CambrlisXAVI GARCIA
171CL4108UGEB09-10-2008MORILLO BURGOS, AINASUB 169.1612-02-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
172CL93517FACVAC23-04-2009TELLO HIDALGO, ADASUB 149.1610-12-2022SabadellXAVI GARCIA
173CL93365UGEB09-01-2007OLIVARES GRANA, ANNASUB 169.17-1.129-01-2022Mar Bella (Barcelona)DAVID GALLEGO
174CL77552CANB01-01-2009MACIA JIMENEZ, JANASUB 149.1710-12-2022SabadellSERGIO ACERA
175CL9575NÀSTIC13-03-2007ADELL MARTINEZ, TANIASUB 169.17-0.310-12-2022TarragonaSEBASTIA GILART
176CL89590CANB24-02-2009DIAZ CORTES, DANASUB 149.170.417-12-2022SerrahimaSERGIO ACERA
177CL4987MARTORELL21-02-2009COLL GARCIA, GUIOMARSUB 149.1817-12-2022SabadellNACHO PINEDO
178CL92798AAC23-03-2011ROMERO ARTIGAS, ESTHERSUB 129.2-14-05-2022El Prat de LlobregatMARIA NICOLÀS
179CL92811AAC24-12-2011VIVES RASO, NAIASUB 129.2-14-05-2022El Prat de LlobregatMARIA NICOLÀS
180CL76UGEB11-12-2007MORILLAS ANDREO, PAULASUB 169.210.405-02-2022SerrahimaDAVID GALLEGO
181CL7864MARTORELL26-12-2008MARQUES RIEG, INESSUB 169.2317-12-2022SabadellNACHO PINEDO
182CL2740AAC25-10-2010ROCA ALQUEZAR, JOANASUB 149.25-0.117-12-2022SerrahimaESTER RODRIGUEZ
183CL 88660AAC04-02-2010ARANDA DELGADO, ANDREUSUB 149.250.017-12-2022SerrahimaMARIA NICOLÀS
184CL93168MARTORELL24-05-2009SABAT MARMOL, JULIASUB 149.2517-12-2022SabadellNACHO PINEDO
185CL9580NÀSTIC16-04-2009GEORGIEVA, BIANKASUB 149.25-1.017-12-2022ReusSEBASTIA GILART
186CL 84545AAC14-08-2009AMEZQUITA CHUQUIZAN, PAULASUB 149.26-0.217-12-2022SerrahimaNORMAN YELAMOS
187CL92770AAC08-09-2011CARRES CRUZ, AMALIASUB 129.3-30-04-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúMARIA NICOLÀS
188CL94821AAC12-04-2011ROCAS GARCIA, ALEXSUB 129.3-14-05-2022El Prat de LlobregatMARIA NICOLÀS
189CL91101AAC24-02-2008MANRIQUE ALCAZAR, MARIONASUB 169.3110-12-2022SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
190CL92768AAC12-01-2009BORRELL GARCIA, MARISOLSUB 149.32+0.920-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúDANIELE PEDROTTI
191CL97NÀSTIC06-05-2008EL RIAHI, WIAMSUB 169.3210-12-2022SabadellSEBASTIA GILART
192CL77551CANB20-03-2009LAZARO ALBERT, ADASUB 149.32-0.217-12-2022SerrahimaSERGIO ACERA
193CL8990UGEB30-11-2001CORTEL ORTIN, MARIASUB 239.3223-12-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
194CL 81502AAC04-09-2006PELEGRIN VILLAVERDE, NATALIASUB 189.33-0.105-02-2022SerrahimaNORMAN YELAMOS
195CL83833MARTORELL23-08-2006AOUN ALONSO, NOURSUB 189.3313-02-2022SabadellNACHO PINEDO
196CL83772MARTORELL24-05-2005LLOP SEGUI, XENIASUB 189.3313-02-2022SabadellNACHO PINEDO
197CL8520AAC23-09-2010HERRANDO ALVAREZ, MARTINASUB 149.3611-12-2022SabadellMARIA NICOLÀS
198CL84130CANB07-09-2009POMBO ALDANA, NICOLASSUB 149.360.017-12-2022SerrahimaSERGIO ACERA
199CL7867CANB28-01-2008PEREZ ALONSO, GUILLEMSUB 169.370.105-02-2022SerrahimaSERGIO ACERA
200CL83679MARTORELL23-08-2004GARCIA MORENO, AINHOASUB 209.3913-02-2022SabadellNACHO PINEDO
201CL10115NÀSTIC15-04-2008ALTES PIÑOL, LAURASUB 169.39-0.917-12-2022ReusSEBASTIA GILART
202CL77559CANB06-11-2009TELLEZ CAMPO, IADASUB 149.390.417-12-2022SerrahimaSERGIO ACERA
203CL5574AAC08-03-2011GIRON MIRANDA, ANNASUB 129.4-14-05-2022El Prat de LlobregatALEXIA PALOMERO
204CL1882AAC03-12-2009MASANA MARTINEZ, OLIVIASUB 149.41+1.120-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúDANIELE PEDROTTI
205CL8435CANB08-04-2009POZO CIFRE, SARASUB 149.430.417-12-2022SerrahimaSERGIO ACERA
206CL4974AAC03-02-2012ADELL PUJOL, ARIADNASUB 129.4508-10-2022Santa Coloma de GramanetPOL CHANTRES
207CL91716NÀSTIC21-07-2008AGIBIGBI GARCIA, OSAZUWASUB 169.450.017-12-2022ReusSEBASTIA GILART
208CL6188FACVAC16-10-2008ROCA OLIVE, AGATASUB 169.450.017-12-2022ReusXAVI GARCIA
209CL5236AAC04-03-2012CHICOT DE LA FUENTE, ARIADNASUB 129.4808-10-2022Santa Coloma de GramanetPOL CHANTRES
210CL78896MONTSIÀ16-09-2007PALACIOS PAULINO, ROGERSUB 169.4912-02-2022SabadellENRIC OBIOL
211CL92772AAC22-06-2011CERVANTES GARCIA, LAIASUB 129.5-14-05-2022El Prat de LlobregatMARIA NICOLÀS
212CL84AAC05-10-2012PERALTA BUJ, MARCELSUB 129.5129-05-2022SerrahimaLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
213CL8415UGEB17-03-2006CAMBRAY MORALES, MARIONASUB 189.5413-02-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
214CL 88669AAC28-05-2010GALLARDO NARANJO, HUGOSUB 149.580.417-12-2022SerrahimaMARIA NICOLÀS
215CL77558CANB14-12-2009ROMERO SUAREZ, MARIASUB 149.58-0.217-12-2022SerrahimaSERGIO ACERA
216CL6149AAC02-01-2012ARBOLEEDA, ADA CATERINASUB 129.5913-03-2022SerrahimaALEXIA PALOMERO
217CL5016AAC17-08-2011MACIA PEÑA, ROGERSUB 129.5921-05-2022El Prat de LlobregatMARIA NICOLÀS
218CL203AAC14-06-2012SOLA VELAZQUEZ, ARNAUSUB 129.6-14-05-2022Sant CeloniPOL CHANTRES
219CL68858T.EBRE19-02-2006CHAVARRIA TORRES, ARIADNASUB 189.60-1.220-02-2022ReusALVARO ALJARILLA
220CL5011AAC25-06-2010VILCHES MARTÍNEZ, SARASUB 149.61-0.117-12-2022SerrahimaMARIA NICOLÀS
221CL2161AAC05-05-2013ROCA-CUSACHS VIVES, MATEUSUB 109.6205-11-2022MataróLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
222CL1814AAC02-05-2011ROCA-CUSACHS VIVES, BRUNASUB 129.6212-11-2022Barcelona (Serrahima)MARIA NICOLÀS
223CL6184FACVAC04-08-2007RIBELLAS BASORA, CARLASUB 169.65-1.820-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúXAVI GARCIA
224CL1345AAC26-11-2010FONT CUNILL, AINASUB 149.66+1.005-02-2022SerrahimaESTER RODRIGUEZ
225CL5370AAC02-04-2009PRAT VIVES, EMMASUB 149.66-0.705-02-2022SerrahimaMANEL CASTRO
226CL1813AAC01-03-2010CANALETA SALLA, JORDISUB 149.66+1.420-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúMARIA NICOLÀS
227CL7669MONTSIÀ07-10-2007VELEZ VALMAÑA, NATALIASUB 169.6812-02-2022SabadellPAU CECILIA
228CL5232AAC09-08-2011MORENO BAYO, FERNANDOSUB 129.6811-12-2022SabadellMARIA NICOLÀS
229CL9956FACVAC05-07-2009CABRE SANAHUJA, MARIASUB 149.73-0.917-12-2022ReusXAVI GARCIA
230CL4527UGEB11-06-2008MENA TADEO, ALBASUB 169.7422-01-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
231CL93383UGEB13-02-2008VALLS MOLINA, ARNAUSUB 169.74-0.829-01-2022Mar Bella (Barcelona)DAVID GALLEGO
232CL27UGEB30-06-2008DEIRO SANTACREU, CARLASUB 189.76-1.820-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúDAVID GALLEGO
233CT1266BARBERÀ23-05-2004LEON RODRIGUEZ, ZULAYSUB 209.7722-01-2022SabadellPERE LLONCH
234CL89984UGEB26-04-2008GARCIA CERDAN, CLAUDIASUB 169.77-1.029-01-2022Mar Bella (Barcelona)DAVID GALLEGO
235CL8972AAC20-11-2011CORTES RODEHUSER, ALEXSUB 129.8-04-06-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúMARIA NICOLÀS
236CL7454UGEB15-02-2008MACHO RAMOS, ADRIANSUB 169.80-1.405-02-2022SerrahimaDAVID GALLEGO
237CL5292AAC03-02-2012MARTINEZ BAUTO, LARASUB 149.8112-02-2022SabadellMARIA NICOLÀS
238CL4749CANB23-03-2009SALA OTERO, LEASUB 149.8110-12-2022SabadellSERGIO ACERA
239CL93739BARBERÀ18-10-2008BELOSO MARCOS, ALEIXSUB 169.8322-01-2022SabadellAKETZA LEON
240CL9278AAC06-05-2010BOTTERI PÉREZ, PAULASUB 149.83-0.117-12-2022SerrahimaMARIA NICOLÀS
241CL1414UGEB05-09-2007ALVAREZ SOLA, ITZIARSUB 169.86-1.820-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúDAVID GALLEGO
242CL92805AAC11-03-2010TORRENT ARAGONES, JANSUB 149.87+0.405-02-2022SerrahimaMARIA NICOLÀS
243CL4227AAC13-02-2012WILLCOX, LILYSUB 129.9-14-05-2022El Prat de LlobregatLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
244CL57UGEB27-07-2008ARTES MANERO, INGRIDSUB 169.9122-01-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
245CL92776AAC12-11-2011GAGO QUEVEDO, NICOSUB 129.9217-09-2022Estadi J.SerrahimaMARIA NICOLÀS
246CL8212AAC06-03-2010ROZAS LEMPP, VERASUB 149.95+0.820-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúMARIA NICOLÀS
247CL10771CANB27-12-2009MAYOR PEREZ, BERTASUB 149.97-0.217-12-2022SerrahimaSERGIO ACERA
248CL79AAC12-07-2012DIES VILLARUBIA, ARANSUB 129.9808-10-2022Santa Coloma de GramanetLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
249CL9612AAC13-01-2012GÓMEZ DE JAIME, IRISSUB 129.9808-10-2022Santa Coloma de GramanetLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
250CL5230AAC03-12-2012BENEDICTO FERNANDEZ, NOASUB 1210.0-14-05-2022El Prat de LlobregatPOL CHANTRES
251CL1953AAC13-08-2012MIGUEL AZCARATE, GENISSUB 1210.0-14-05-2022El Prat de LlobregatLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
252CL92765AAC24-04-2011BORRAJO SABAL, DANIELASUB 1210.1-04-06-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúMARIA NICOLÀS
253CL5012AAC01-08-2011TRAPERO ESTEVE, MAXIMOSUB 1210.1112-11-2022Barcelona (Serrahima)MARIA NICOLÀS
254CL93798CANB31-07-2009GASCON CARO, JIMENASUB 1410.1410-12-2022SabadellSERGIO ACERA
255CL86045NÀSTIC22-04-2009RIUS CASTRO, KARENSUB 1410.17-1.017-12-2022ReusSEBASTIA GILART
256CL86045NÀSTIC22-04-2009RUIS CASTRO, KARENSUB 1410.19-0.310-12-2022TarragonaSEBASTIA GILART
257CL5233AAC09-11-2011MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, VALENTINASUB 1210.2113-03-2022SerrahimaMARIA NICOLÀS
258CL9620AAC23-07-2012BILURBINA DA SILVA PEREIRA, JÚLIASUB 1210.2212-11-2022Barcelona (Serrahima)LAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
259CL92804AAC15-10-2011TAMAYO MAYMO, VALENTINASUB 1210.2412-11-2022Barcelona (Serrahima)MARIA NICOLÀS
260CL5033AAC25-01-2013PAEZ MAGALHAES, UNAISUB 1010.3-23-04-2022CornellàLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
261CL2206AAC25-07-2012MERA GOMEZ, ANDROSUB 1210.3-14-05-2022El Prat de LlobregatPOL CHANTRES
262CL8940AAC08-11-2014PICO SAMSO, GUIUSUB 1010.3-14-05-2022El Prat de LlobregatAISHA SHARMA
263CL 88688AAC26-03-2010PERALTA BUJ, JANASUB 1410.34-0.705-02-2022SerrahimaMANEL CASTRO
264CL3042MARTORELL21-08-2008GRILLO SAMPOLSKI, DAREKSUB 1610.3622-01-2022SabadellNACHO PINEDO
265CL88679AAC06-04-2010MACIAS JURADO, OSCARSUB 1410.3711-12-2022SabadellMARIA NICOLÀS
266CL93389UGEB25-05-2008LLANSO HERNANDEZ, NURIASUB 1610.3812-02-2022SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
267CL5024AAC24-01-2010MORENO CASTAÑO, MARTINASUB 1410.40+0.305-02-2022SerrahimaMARIA NICOLÀS
268CL1826AAC08-08-2012ZAIDIN FERNANDEZ, ALEXSUB 1210.4020-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
269CL5234AAC25-11-2013MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, EULALIASUB 1010.4612-11-2022Barcelona (Serrahima)LAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
270CL9904FACVAC28-09-2009OLIVE LEURS, ASTRIDSUB 1410.47-0.917-12-2022ReusXAVI GARCIA
271CL9824BARBERÀ06-02-2003CADENA CANO, JAVIERSUB 2010.4818-12-2022SabadellTÉCNIC
272CL7453UGEB24-01-2008BRETONES VAQUERO, ALONDRASUB 1610.57-0.505-02-2022SerrahimaDAVID GALLEGO
273CL81AAC15-08-2012JORDANA LOPEZ, OLIVIASUB 1210.5912-02-2022SabadellLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
274CL3618AAC19-05-2014GONZALEZ GARCIA, LAIASUB 1010.6-23-04-2022CornellàALEXIA PALOMERO
275CL5336AAC14-08-2012LOPEZ JIMENEZ, LAIASUB 1210.6-14-05-2022El Prat de LlobregatPOL CHANTRES
276CL5967AAC07-05-2010AGUIRAN TOLEDO, ALBASUB 1410.65+0.820-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúMARIA NICOLÀS
277CL2158AAC01-05-2013CALPE NARRO, BRUNASUB 1010.7-07-05-2022Santa Coloma de GramanetESTELA GARRIDO RUBIO
278CL5014AAC12-06-2011MONLEON LLOPART, BIELSUB 1210.7013-03-2022SerrahimaPOL CHANTRES
279CL2159AAC02-01-2013RENTERIA ABADIA, AMBERSUB 1010.7408-10-2022Santa Coloma de GramanetAISHA SHARMA
280CL1812AAC25-01-2012DE SAN LAZARO FERRANDO, ORIOLSUB 1210.7720-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
281CL4973AAC04-12-2013ROA VELASCO, LUIS STEPHENSUB 1010.8-14-05-2022El Prat de LlobregatLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
282CL10315DINAMI-K25-07-2008MOLINA RUIZ, ARIANESUB 1610.851.711-12-2022VIlanova i la GeltrúTÉCNIC
283CL9614AAC12-03-2013RECASENS GONZÁLEZ, MARTINASUB 1010.9012-11-2022Barcelona (Serrahima)LAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
284CL5082AAC03-03-2012BRU MARIN, ARNAUSUB 1210.9808-10-2022Santa Coloma de GramanetLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
285CL1999AAC03-04-2012AGOURAM MORROS, IDRISSUB 1211.0013-03-2022SerrahimaLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
286CL5013AAC17-01-2014MONLEON LLOPART, TEOSUB 1011.0213-03-2022SerrahimaESTELA GARRIDO RUBIO
287CL8914AAC21-04-2013CUQUEJO FERNÁNDEZ, VÍCTORSUB 1011.0412-11-2022Barcelona (Serrahima)POL CHANTRES
288CL9621AAC30-10-2014ORTUÑO BLOM, SAMUELSUB 1011.0617-12-2022SerrahimaALEXIA PALOMERO
289CL9054AAC01-08-2013GALLARDO ROMERO, POLSUB 1011.0729-05-2022SerrahimaLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
290CL2149AAC06-09-2014FONSECA SERNIS, MARTISUB 1011.1013-03-2022SerrahimaAISHA SHARMA
291CL9578NÀSTIC23-11-2008AASSOU, OUMAIMASUB 1611.15-1.017-12-2022ReusSEBASTIA GILART
292CL88675AAC21-09-2010ITURBE FORNS, BERNATSUB 1411.160.017-12-2022SerrahimaMARIA NICOLÀS
293CL9615AAC03-01-2014ALVAREZ SIABA, SARASUB 1011.1712-11-2022Barcelona (Serrahima)ALEXIA PALOMERO
294CL5970AAC23-12-2010POLONI, SARASUB 1411.23+0.820-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúMARIA NICOLÀS
295CL80AAC21-05-2012GARCES CALDUCH, JULIASUB 1211.2313-03-2022SerrahimaLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
296CL2142AAC23-01-2012PEREZ VERGARA, ANIASUB 1211.2513-03-2022SerrahimaLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
297CL5021AAC25-03-2013TEIXIDO BAÑO, ROGERSUB 1011.2612-02-2022SabadellESTELA GARRIDO RUBIO
298CL1853AAC23-10-2010GARCIA MENDOZA, MARTINASUB 1411.26+1.120-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúMARIA NICOLÀS
299CL3176AAC24-04-2014BASART LOPEZ, FERRANSUB 1011.2813-03-2022SerrahimaAISHA SHARMA
300CL7687AAC08-01-2016GOMEZ GARCIA, KILIANSUB 0811.3420-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúAINA CASANELLAS MARTINEZ
301CL9613AAC08-12-2012REIFFS FLORES, NORASUB 1211.3408-10-2022Santa Coloma de GramanetLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
302CL5504AAC26-10-2014RAHENBROCK AMEZUA, BEÑATSUB 1011.3929-05-2022SerrahimaAISHA SHARMA
303CL2146AAC13-06-2014DELGADO BUSQUET, CLAUDIASUB 1011.3905-11-2022MataróESTELA GARRIDO RUBIO
304CL6150AAC03-06-2013VENTURA VAZQUEZ, INGRIDSUB 1011.4-14-05-2022El Prat de LlobregatLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
305CL2207AAC05-12-2011MUSHTAQ TUAREZ, ZAHIDA RAYZELSUB 1211.4313-03-2022SerrahimaMARIA NICOLÀS
306CL9617AAC01-03-2014FERRARI DE MOYA, ALEA MARÍASUB 1011.4308-10-2022Santa Coloma de GramanetALEXIA PALOMERO
307CL2144AAC05-04-2012COBOS DURANGO, LUCIASUB 1211.4405-02-2022SerrahimaLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
308CL92783AAC07-12-2011MENA ZAMARRA, VIOLETASUB 1211.4505-02-2022SerrahimaPOL CHANTRES
309CL3998AAC29-05-2013OLIVEROS CARBO, MARCSUB 1011.4712-02-2022SabadellESTELA GARRIDO RUBIO
310CL5112AAC15-09-2014SANCHEZ ROIG, NILSUB 1011.5-23-04-2022CornellàAISHA SHARMA
311CL5503AAC27-03-2013MARTINEZ GARCIA, VEGASUB 1011.5-23-04-2022CornellàAISHA SHARMA
312CL5083AAC13-09-2010BRU MARIN, ARIADNASUB 1411.53+0.820-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúMARIA NICOLÀS
313CL5507AAC10-09-2014COMELLAS ROFIN, BERNATSUB 1011.5905-02-2022SerrahimaESTELA GARRIDO RUBIO
314CL9619AAC30-04-2012SALES PAPASEIT, BERTASUB 1211.6108-10-2022Santa Coloma de GramanetLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
315CL5573AAC11-06-2014M'PINGOU MORAN, LOUISESUB 1011.6613-03-2022SerrahimaAISHA SHARMA
316CL5337AAC05-10-2012GARRIGA SARRIAS, VALENTINASUB 1211.7512-02-2022SabadellALEXIA PALOMERO
317CL7024AAC01-04-2014CUESTA SAAVEDRA, REBECASUB 1011.8113-03-2022SerrahimaALEXIA PALOMERO
318CL8676AAC07-02-2016SANGENIS BORDERIAS, BRUNOSUB 0811.9013-03-2022SerrahimaAINA CASANELLAS MARTINEZ
319CL5572AAC13-09-2013M'PINGOU MORAN, JULIETTESUB 1012.0513-03-2022SerrahimaAISHA SHARMA
320CL7026AAC13-05-2015CASTANY BARRIO, GEORGINASUB 0812.2413-03-2022SerrahimaALEXIA PALOMERO
321CL4972AAC21-05-2015MALDONADO HERNANDO, DANIELSUB 0812.3520-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúESTELA GARRIDO RUBIO
322CL2147AAC09-07-2014ROMERO ARTIGAS, POLSUB 1012.4205-02-2022SerrahimaAISHA SHARMA
323CL9618AAC17-03-2014HERNÁNDEZ BELLVER, ELENASUB 1012.4405-11-2022MataróALEXIA PALOMERO
324CL3211AAC09-10-2014AGOURAM MORROS, NAIMSUB 1012.4820-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúAISHA SHARMA
325CL5571AAC26-05-2014POLONI, ISMAELESUB 1012.5-14-05-2022El Prat de LlobregatALEXIA PALOMERO
326CL4666AAC03-04-2014KOSTUYKEVYCH, ANNASUB 1012.6-07-05-2022Santa Coloma de GramanetESTELA GARRIDO RUBIO
327CL7088AAC26-06-2012CRUZ GRAÑA, NOASUB 1212.6313-03-2022SerrahimaLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
328CL6151AAC25-05-2015CLAURE HERRERO, EVANSUB 0813.0205-02-2022SerrahimaALEXIA PALOMERO
329CL5235AAC20-07-2015FASANELLA FORTUNY, ERNESTSUB 0813.0513-03-2022SerrahimaALEXIA PALOMERO
330CL7033AAC30-08-2015SCHANNINGER PONSA, FILIPPASUB 0813.5905-02-2022SerrahimaALEXIA PALOMERO
331CL7030AAC18-01-2016ANDRES RAVAI, MARCELSUB 0814.0813-03-2022SerrahimaESTELA GARRIDO RUBIO
332CL5032AAC05-01-2016GARCIA LLADO, BRUNOSUB 0814.1220-02-2022Vilanova i la GeltrúESTELA GARRIDO RUBIO
333CL3653AAC16-01-2016ARRIZABALAGA GUTIERREZ, LEOSUB 0814.5505-02-2022SerrahimaMONTSERRAT SORRIBES
334CL85670FACVAC18-02-2007MATEU NOGUES, GUILLEMSUB 1616.0210-12-2022SabadellXAVI GARCIA
335CL5293AAC30-09-2009MELERO GARCIA, HECTORSUB 1416.2815-01-2022SabadellMARIA NICOLÀS
336CL65213CANB22-06-2007EGIDO HARO, IRENESUB 1620.4817-12-2022SabadellSERGIO ACERA
v.202206151