Temporada

Categories


Proves


Clubs


Tipus Prova


Sexe


Vent


Cronometratge



60 m.ll
POSLLICCLUBNAIXNOMCATMARCADATALLOCENTRENADOR
1CT23115AAC08-11-1998BELENGUER CANTERO, JORDISUB 237.0222-02-2020SabadellRICARDO DIEGUEZ
2CT23617MARTORELL29-05-1998ANTUNES LLOPIS, CARLOSSUB 237.0415-02-2020SalamancaNACHO PINEDO
3CT25133MONTSIA19-04-2002NOLLA MATEU, EDGARSUB 207.0718-01-2020AntequeraENRIC OBIOL
4CT24202AAC13-03-1999FERNANDEZ DELFIN, VICTORSUB 237.1104-01-2020SabadellFEDERICO HEREDIA
5CT 25576AAC30-01-2001LOPEZ PUJOL, ORIOLSUB 207.1702-02-2020SabadellSERGIO ACERA
6CT 23615AAC15-01-1999MARTIN MORELL, JOELSUB 237.1822-12-2019SabadellVICENÇ RIZO
7CT26197NASTIC17-01-2001ALASTRUE CABALLERO, SERGIOSUB 207.1907-03-2020SabadellMANUEL GOMEZ
8CT28379UGEB24-02-2004GARCIA MARTINEZ, MARCSUB 187.2001-03-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
9CT 18771AAC19-04-1996FOSSAS FERNANDEZ, JORDISENIOR7.2102-02-2020SabadellJORDI FOSSAS
10CT27604NASTIC20-03-2003EZOUAGH ACHAL, WAELSUB 187.3301-03-2020SabadellMANUEL GOMEZ
11CL1375CANB27-09-2004FRAGO CASADEMUNT, NIL KARIMOSUB 187.3501-03-2020SabadellSERGIO ACERA
12CL28112AAC01-07-2002ARBOLES SANCHIS, ROGERSUB 207.3907-03-2020SabadellVICENÇ RIZO
13CL74245FACVAC09-03-2004CANALS AREVALO, ERICSUB 187.4101-03-2020SabadellXAVI GARCIA
14CT23604CANB01-03-1999ESCOBEDO ROSADO, GABRIELSUB 237.4302-02-2020SabadellVICTOR GOMEZ
15CT29042AAC05-03-1990PROS GUASCH, RUBENSENIOR7.4410-01-2020SabadellANTONIO CORGOS
16CT 25574AAC04-04-2001COMAS MARIN, POLSUB 207.4407-03-2020SabadellVICENÇ RIZO
17CL26118CANB23-07-2001PICALLO PAREJA, DAVIDSUB 207.4602-02-2020SabadellVICTOR GOMEZ
18CT29679BARBERA17-10-2004RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, GERARDSUB 187.4904-01-2020SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
19CT 24410AAC25-10-2001TAULATS BRAOS, GERARDSUB 207.4907-03-2020SabadellFRANCESC TAULATS
20CT27222MARTORELL19-05-2004MIRET BARRULL, ARNAUSUB 187.5102-02-2020SabadellNACHO PINEDO
21CL24362BARBERA05-05-2000SALINERO PEREZ, JORDISUB 237.5221-12-2019SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
22CT268AAC28-10-2004LEON MUÑOZ, HECTORSUB 187.5221-12-2019SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
23CT 20636AAC09-02-1998ARAGONES CAMACHO, PAUSUB 237.5222-12-2019SabadellJOSEP M PADULLES
24CL 21356NASTIC28-10-1994DEMBAGA SUSOKO, GEBERIYSENIOR7.5801-02-2020TarragonaMANUEL GOMEZ
25CL 20146AAC21-05-1997NAVARRO MUÑOZ, LLUISSENIOR7.5915-12-2019SabadellSEBASTIAN CONESA
26CL 23796AAC02-12-1999RODRIGUEZ SEGURA, JOELSUB 237.5915-12-2019SabadellSEBASTIAN CONESA
27CT28691T.EBRE24-02-2003TURCH FERRERES, ORIOLSUB 187.5918-01-2020Reus
28CT28924AAC12-04-2001ROSAL BALASTEGUI, POLSUB 207.5922-02-2020SabadellVICENÇ RIZO
29CL79732MONTSIA22-02-2005ALEGRE GOMEZ,JOELSUB 167.6325-01-2020AmpostaENRIC OBIOL
30CL72892LLUÏSSOS01-12-2004IBAÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, POLSUB 187.6421-12-2019SabadellEMMA OLAZ
31CL1187MONTSIA29-06-2004MONTERO SANTOS, ARIEL FELIPESUB 187.6422-02-2020SabadellENRIC OBIOL
32CT28520MONTSIA10-03-2003MESEGUER VIDAL, RAMONSUB 187.6722-02-2020SabadellENRIC OBIOL
33CT24125AAC21-12-1999GRAU SUBIRATS, MARTISUB 237.6822-12-2019SabadellPEPE PEIRO
34CL27322NASTIC14-04-2001RODRIGUEZ CORDOBA, RAULSUB 207.7001-02-2020TarragonaMANUEL GOMEZ
35CL29207BARBERA27-06-2002LEON RODRIGUEZ, AKETZASUB 207.7504-01-2020SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
36CT23820T.EBRE11-01-2001GIMENEZ RIBOT, TONISUB 207.7518-01-2020Reus
37CL95265T.EBRE23-01-2005YAGUE MORENO, ADRIA ANTONISUB 167.7707-12-2019Cambrils
38CL29380MARTORELL05-04-2002PUERTA TORRELLO, MARTISUB 207.8102-02-2020SabadellNACHO PINEDO
39CL91825MARTORELL27-07-2005ILEA PLACINTA, ADRIAN NICOLAESUB 167.8226-01-2020SabadellNACHO PINEDO
40CL82487T.EBRE10-10-2005MESTRES CACERES, RUBENSUB 167.8222-02-2020Sabadell
41CL28778NASTIC15-12-2003VERDEJO MARRUGAT, POLSUB 187.8318-01-2020ReusMANUEL GOMEZ
42CT25989AAC27-10-2002BUERA FRANCH, JULIASUB 207.8307-03-2020SabadellPAU CECILIA
43CL70230NASTIC15-04-2004SALVIA MUNTE, NESTORSUB 187.8418-01-2020ReusMANUEL GOMEZ
44CT22876AAC15-03-2000BOTELLA MANICH, MARIASUB 237.8526-01-2020SabadellRICARDO DIEGUEZ
45CL73810BARBERA12-02-2005GOMEZ CARMONA, INESSUB 167.8719-12-2020MadridFERNANDO MARTINEZ
46CL85244LLUÏSSOS08-06-2004VIVES ALONSO, POLSUB 187.8801-02-2020SabadellEMMA OLAZ
47CL1369CANB13-03-2004VILLAMAN BATISTA, CRISTIANSUB 187.8802-02-2020SabadellVICTOR GOMEZ
48CL73262CANB29-03-2005MURADAY RODRIGUEZ, HECTORSUB 167.8921-12-2019SabadellVICTOR GOMEZ
49CL29500MONTSIA13-11-2003MELICH RALLO, DAVIDSUB 187.8925-01-2020AmpostaENRIC OBIOL
50CL71732FACVAC10-03-2005PAREDES LARIO, RUBENSUB 167.8908-02-2020VallsEMILI AUBAREDA
51CL87785CANB28-04-2005ORIOLA FURNE, MARTISUB 167.9412-01-2020SabadellSERGIO ACERA
52 MONTSIA08-11-2002GOMEZ BLANCH, ANTONISUB 207.9825-01-2020AmpostaENRIC OBIOL
53CL74139UGEB22-03-2004RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, ERICSUB 187.9801-02-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
54CL72895LLUÏSSOS19-08-2005LANCHO IBARRA, PAUSUB 167.9921-12-2019SabadellEMMA OLAZ
55CT 16249AAC08-06-1992MANZANO LLAMAS, ALBASENIOR7.9910-01-2020SabadellJOSEP M PADULLES
56CL68875T.EBRE17-02-2006RUIZ ALVARO, GABRIELASUB 167.9926-01-2020Sabadell
57CT19284AAC27-09-1996GRAU SUBIRATS, ALBASENIOR8.0022-02-2020SabadellXAVI GRAU
58CL26509AAC17-03-2003GARRIDO RUBIO, ESTELASUB 188.0007-03-2020ValenciaNORMAN YELAMOS
59CL72021NASTIC10-10-2004SANCHEZ ERASO, HUGOSUB 188.0101-02-2020TarragonaMANUEL GOMEZ
60CT 24248AAC08-03-1993GAINZA COMINO, PATRICIASENIOR8.0317-01-2020SabadellJOSEP M PADULLES
61CL86227UGEB02-01-2005BALLESTER RIBO, DAVIDSUB 168.0326-01-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
62CL74720UGEB26-05-2005ZURITA CARBO, LAIASUB 168.0708-03-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
63CT23429AAC31-03-1999MARTIN BORRAS, MARIASUB 238.0922-02-2020SabadellMANUEL GOMEZ
64CL73811BARBERA12-02-2005GOMEZ CARMONA, ADRIANSUB 168.1114-12-2019SabadellPERE LLONCH
65CT29087MARTORELL12-12-2003LIRIA PINEDO, JAN SUB 188.1102-02-2020SabadellNACHO PINEDO
66CL27568T.EBRE04-01-2002PANISELLO CHILLON, ADRIASUB 208.1218-01-2020Reus
67CL72920LLUÏSSOS19-02-2005PUJOL VERDERA, SETSUB 168.1226-01-2020SabadellEMMA OLAZ
68CT27335MONTSIA20-05-2004VIDAL POY, MARIASUB 188.1310-01-2020SabadellENRIC OBIOL
69CT258AAC07-08-2006IDDRISU WUMPINI, MOHAMMED MAHFUZSUB 168.1414-12-2019SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
70CL31UGEB09-03-2003TORRADO LOPEZ, ERIKSUB 188.1501-02-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
71CL88694AAC02-03-2006SANCHEZ CORTES, ORIOLSUB 168.1812-01-2020SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
72CL26667MONTSIA27-01-1998TOMAS FRANCH, ELISASUB 168.1819-01-2020SabadellENRIC OBIOL
73CT26510BARBERA21-04-2003POU CALDERON, LAURASUB 188.1904-01-2020SabadellPERE LLONCH
74CL27732LLUÏSSOS15-06-2002COLL SUNYER, JOELSUB 208.2201-02-2020SabadellEMMA OLAZ
75CT24023CANB11-04-1999CAMPOSO GARCIA, JUDITHSUB 238.2222-02-2020SabadellSERGIO ACERA
76CL72848LLUÏSSOS10-07-2004COLL SUNYER, ISAACSUB 188.2401-02-2020SabadellEMMA OLAZ
77CL27620BARBERA23-01-2002LOPEZ RUZ, MARIOSUB 208.2523-11-2019GavàFERNANDO MARTINEZ
78CL28814LLUÏSSOS03-09-2003MOLINA NIETO, JOSEP ORIOLSUB 188.2521-12-2019SabadellEMMA OLAZ
79CT 23817AAC02-05-2001VERGES PEREZ, ALBASUB 208.2822-02-2020SabadellVICENÇ RIZO
80CT24540AAC22-04-2000HEREDIA RODRIGUEZ, BELENSUB 238.3119-01-2020SabadellRICARDO DIEGUEZ
81CT27593AAC27-04-2004CALBO FORTUNY, AINASUB 188.3207-12-2019CambrilsJESUS VELASCO
82CL68953BARBERA01-11-2006MIRAVITLLES MARTINEZ, SARASUB 168.3221-12-2019SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
83CT23616AAC05-05-2000SABOU, ANDREA FLORINASUB 238.3304-01-2020ZaragozaPAU CECILIA
84CL28651MARTORELL01-05-2001CAMARA GOMEZ, CRISTINASUB 208.3319-01-2020SabadellNACHO PINEDO
85CL1291MONTSIA29-06-2005MUÑOZ QUEROL, LIASUB 168.3422-02-2020SabadellENRIC OBIOL
86CL76870BARBERA01-04-2006GALLEGO GUERRERO, PAUSUB 168.3526-01-2020SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
87CL81951MONTSIA04-10-2004FORCADELL ESTELLE, MALENA LISUB 188.3501-02-2020SabadellENRIC OBIOL
88CL84179BARBERA01-09-2006PLANS IBAÑEZ, ELSASUB 168.3614-12-2019SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
89CT232AAC13-04-2006FERNANDEZ MEDINA, DIANASUB 168.3614-12-2019SabadellESTER RODRIGUEZ
90CL72887AAC27-03-2004GODOY MARTINEZ, EDITSUB 188.3621-12-2019SabadellXAVI GRAU
91CT23561AAC08-05-2001BUSCA VALLS, ROSA MARIASUB 208.3702-02-2020SabadellANTONIO CORGOS
92CT23825NASTIC21-01-2001CENTELLA MADORRAN, LAURASUB 208.3708-02-2020VallsMANUEL GOMEZ
93CL95317MARTORELL05-02-2005LAVRYK, SNIZHANA SUB 168.3708-03-2020SabadellNACHO PINEDO
94CL74119UGEB17-09-2004NAVARRO PADILLA, ABRILSUB 188.3801-03-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
95CT27683CANB31-05-2002ACERA VILLANUEVA, ANDREASUB 208.4119-01-2020SabadellSERGIO ACERA
96CL23NASTIC26-09-2003WEISS ENRIQUE, MARCSUB 188.4101-02-2020TarragonaMANUEL GOMEZ
97CL90010UGEB15-01-2007RAMIREZ MEDINA, MARIOSUB 148.4129-02-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
98CT27320NASTIC25-11-2004MACHIN AKURU, GLORIA PILARSUB 188.4218-01-2020ReusMANUEL GOMEZ
99CL72993CANB15-11-2005ROZALEN PEREZ, IANSUB 168.4426-01-2020SabadellVICTOR GOMEZ
100CL 19881AAC20-04-1997RAMIREZ FONTANET, ESTHERSENIOR8.4817-01-2020SabadellVICENÇ RIZO
101CT 23618AAC17-07-1999BARBE ANDRES, IRENESUB 238.4827-12-2020SabadellJOSEP M PADULLES
102CT159AAC10-06-2006ADAMUZ VIVARACHO, JONSUB 168.5114-12-2019SabadellMANEL CASTRO
103CL95003MARTORELL03-03-2004KACHACH HAJAJ, WASIMSUB 188.5121-12-2019SabadellNACHO PINEDO
104CL85681FACVAC16-11-2006ROYES SANCHEZ, ELOISUB 168.5408-02-2020VallsXAVI GARCIA
105CL77637CANB29-01-2006ROMERO SUAREZ, JULIASUB 168.5614-12-2019SabadellVICTOR GOMEZ
106CL80264BARBERA22-01-2006CUEVAS SOLA, MARTINASUB 168.5614-12-2019SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
107CL70037CANB26-09-2006ORTIZ TORRENT, MELKAMUSUB 168.5621-12-2019SabadellVICTOR GOMEZ
108CL27964FACVAC26-08-2002ANTONY, SENTOSASUB 208.5608-02-2020VallsXAVI GARCIA
109CL91490MONTSIA22-08-2007PRATS CLINCI, ALEXSUB 148.5829-02-2020SabadellENRIC OBIOL
110CL95635AAC27-04-2008MAULL DESCALZI, PAUSUB 148.5829-02-2020SabadellESTER RODRIGUEZ
111CT28916AAC28-01-2005ROVIRA OLIVA, CARLASUB 168.5911-01-2020CambrilsJESUS VELASCO
112CL30UGEB17-07-2002RIVAS MARTINEZ, ANDREUSUB 208.5901-02-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
113CL73292CANB22-03-2004RUIZ HERNANDEZ, ALBASUB 188.6021-12-2019SabadellDAVID LOPEZ
114CT27319NASTIC27-01-2004GIL NUEZ, LAIASUB 188.6108-02-2020VallsMANUEL GOMEZ
115CT27130UGEB13-11-2002MANZANARES PEREZ, SANDRASUB 208.6501-02-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
116CL98674NASTIC14-12-2005ARIAS RAMIREZ, ANNASUB 168.6618-01-2020ReusMANUEL GOMEZ
117CL93520FACVAC04-10-2007VALDERRAMA RODRIGUEZ, VICTORSUB 148.6622-02-2020AscóVICTOR GOMEZ
118CL26809UGEB05-10-2001MARTINEZ TORRENTE, EVASUB 208.6721-12-2019SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
119CT28919AAC04-10-2002GOMEZ LAZARO, CLAUDIASUB 208.6702-02-2020SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
120CL73709T.EBRE06-04-2004CANALDA BATALLA, SAGRARIOSUB 168.7012-01-2020SabadellJESUS VELASCO
121CL68981LLUÏSSOS01-10-2006IZQUIERDO RAMOS, JONAMSUB 168.7012-01-2020SabadellXAVI GRAU
122CL26777CANB01-04-1997QIAN ZHANG, YUAN YUANSENIOR8.7017-01-2020SabadellJORDI MARCH
123CT126AAC23-08-2006FLORES SAUVAGE, TELMASUB 168.7112-01-2020SabadellLAURA WEYROWITZ
124CL29491BARBERA23-11-2003ARQUEROS ARENAS, SANDRASUB 188.7119-01-2020SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
125CL73228CANB20-02-2005CUEVAS GOMEZ, CARLASUB 168.7221-12-2019SabadellDAVID LOPEZ
126CL82054AAC01-07-2007ABADIAS PISA, ARIADNASUB 148.7307-03-2020SabadellLAURA WEYROWITZ
127CL92375LLUÏSSOS18-02-2006PONS MATEU, ERNESTSUB 168.7421-12-2019SabadellXAVI GRAU
128CL95263T.EBRE23-10-2008EYONG ESPIGARES, MARTASUB 148.7429-02-2020Sabadell
129CT28925AAC04-10-2005SERRA BONAFONTE, GEORGINASUB 168.7612-01-2020SabadellSEBASTIAN CONESA
130CL95167MONTSIA06-06-2006ZAHOMEANU, DAVIDSUB 168.7625-01-2020AmpostaENRIC OBIOL
131CL79006MONTSIA06-02-2007REVERTE REVERTE, MARIASUB 148.7722-02-2020AscóENRIC OBIOL
132CL77433T.EBRE16-05-2007FERRANDO BLANCH, JULIASUB 148.7729-02-2020Sabadell
133CT 27019AAC03-07-2003MALET ARMENGOL, DUNASUB 188.8022-02-2020SabadellVICENÇ RIZO
134CL 81481AAC14-05-2008FRANCO PLA, JUDITSUB 148.8121-12-2019SerrahimaDANIELE PEDROTTI
135CL367AAC22-09-2004SALA MENDEZ, JORDISUB 188.8211-01-2020SerrahimaESTER RODRIGUEZ
136CL83771MARTORELL24-05-2005LLOP SEGUI, AINASUB 168.8226-01-2020SabadellNACHO PINEDO
137CL85218LLUÏSSOS09-06-2005KIDANE PRADES, MARTINASUB 168.8314-12-2019SabadellEMMA OLAZ
138CL27726LLUÏSSOS15-05-2002ALFONSO MIHI,CARLASUB 208.8401-02-2020SabadellXAVI GRAU
139CL95571MARTORELL05-10-2006REAL GERMAN, JANSUB 168.8521-12-2019SabadellNACHO PINEDO
140CL129AAC15-04-2002AZPEITIA BERGOS, JULIASUB 208.8522-02-2020SabadellVICENÇ RIZO
141CL82095AAC19-05-2006MATTEI ALVAREZ, ALESSANDRASUB 168.8612-01-2020SabadellDANIELE PEDROTTI
142CL96647CANB06-09-2006OJEDA MARTIN, BIELSUB 168.8626-01-2020SabadellSERGIO ACERA
143CL73829BARBERA06-06-2005MARTINEZ VALCARCEL, LAURASUB 168.8921-12-2019SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
144CL95457AAC15-05-2006RECODER MUNTADA, ALEXSUB 168.8912-01-2020SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
145CL74158UGEB20-09-2005VALVERDE DIAZ, SANDRASUB 168.9012-01-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
146CL70215NASTIC04-07-2006CASTRO CARRION, HUGOSUB 168.9018-01-2020ReusMANUEL GOMEZ
147CL 84555AAC19-10-2007GARCIA ACEBAL, MARIONASUB 148.9-22-02-2020HospitaletESTER RODRIGUEZ
148CL89991UGEB26-03-2006JORDAN SERRANO, NOASUB 168.9112-01-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
149CL84131CANB27-07-2006POMBO ALDANA, MARTASUB 168.9221-12-2019SabadellVICTOR GOMEZ
150CL29240FACVAC20-04-2003DOMENECH ARTIGAL, CLAUDIASUB 188.9221-12-2019SabadellXAVI GARCIA
151CL70228NASTIC07-04-2006RIGAU FERNANDEZ, ARIADNASUB 168.9218-01-2020ReusMANUEL GOMEZ
152CL90009UGEB01-07-2006PEREZ CASTILLO, GUILLERMOSUB 168.9312-01-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
153CT11AAC15-03-2003FERNANDEZ PEHRSON, ALBA MARIASUB 188.9322-02-2020SabadellVICENÇ RIZO
154CT369AAC21-01-2006SHARMA, NILSUB 168.9714-12-2019SabadellMANEL CASTRO
155CL73726T.EBRE11-09-2005GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, MATILDESUB 169.0021-12-2019Sabadell
156CL 81466AAC16-01-2008CERVANTES GARCIA, JULIASUB 149.0-22-02-2020HospitaletGABRIEL MARTINEZ
157CL25319UGEB25-04-2000NAVARRO PADILLA, MARSUB 239.0104-01-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
158CL87152NASTIC20-03-2006ALTES PIÑOL, MARINASUB 169.0118-01-2020ReusMANUEL GOMEZ
159CL96899NASTIC05-06-2006ROIG MICO, NOASUB 169.0101-02-2020TarragonaMANUEL GOMEZ
160CL83772MARTORELL24-05-2005LLOP SEGUI, XENIASUB 169.0221-12-2019SabadellNACHO PINEDO
161CL90016UGEB08-06-2005SEIJO GIL, JOELSUB 169.0326-01-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
162CL95634AAC14-01-2008CODO LOPEZ, JORDINASUB 149.0425-01-2020SabadellDANIELE PEDROTTI
163CL87636UGEB18-03-2005CONESA LLOBET, MAXSUB 169.0621-12-2019SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
164CL91904NASTIC31-01-2004PRATS NADAL, RUTHSUB 189.1111-01-2020CambrilsMANUEL GOMEZ
165CL89621CANB17-01-2005SEBASTIAN GAYETE, PAUSUB 169.1126-01-2020SabadellSERGIO ACERA
166CT314AAC24-02-2006OLIVERI BAZURTO, RUTSUB 169.1218-01-2020SabadellESTER RODRIGUEZ
167CL72349FACVAC17-10-2006RULL RAFI, ODASUB 169.1326-01-2020SabadellXAVI GARCIA
168CL90984MARTORELL02-11-2006MONTULL BAINAD, SARASUB 169.1621-12-2019SabadellNACHO PINEDO
169CL83018MONTSIA03-05-2006REDO MONLLAU, LAURASUB 169.1725-01-2020AmpostaPAU CECILIA
170CL91614CANB15-05-2006GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, LUCIASUB 169.1914-12-2019SabadellSERGIO ACERA
171CL72914LLUÏSSOS24-08-2005ORDOYO CONROY, ALANASUB 169.2014-12-2019SabadellEMMA OLAZ
172CL88692AAC08-06-2007SAAVEDRA SAL, MARCSUB 149.2-22-02-2020HospitaletESTER RODRIGUEZ
173CL91101AAC24-02-2008MANRIQUE ALCAZAR, MARIONASUB 149.2-22-02-2020HospitaletJHON LOWIS GARCIA
174CL 81482AAC24-05-2008GARRIDO RUBIO, IRENESUB 149.2222-12-2019SabadellESTER RODRIGUEZ
175CL84239NASTIC20-11-2004HORTET CASADO, IRISSUB 189.2211-01-2020CambrilsMANUEL GOMEZ
176CL95287LLUÏSSOS29-01-2005GARCIA GAZQUEZ, SARASUB 169.2414-12-2019SabadellEMMA OLAZ
177CL 86248UGEB07-11-2006PEREZ SERRANO, NILSUB 169.2521-12-2019SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
178CL78085FACVAC12-02-2006DOMENECH ARTIGAL, ALBASUB 169.2512-01-2020SabadellXAVI GARCIA
179CL85233LLUÏSSOS02-08-2006PATRON LOPEZ, JAVIERSUB 169.3021-12-2019SabadellXAVI GRAU
180CL 77115AAC23-03-2007SANTIN MARCHAL, CLOESUB 149.3-22-02-2020HospitaletJHON LOWIS GARCIA
181CL 85530AAC10-04-2007MARTIN RAMOS, VICTORSUB 149.3-22-02-2020HospitaletESTER RODRIGUEZ
182CT27596NASTIC11-11-2004SANCHEZ ARASA, MARIASUB 189.3211-01-2020CambrilsSEBASTIA GILART
183CL1292MONTSIA28-12-2004BAYO PRADES, SARASUB 189.3225-01-2020AmpostaENRIC OBIOL
184CL814AAC20-07-2004ILLESCAS ESPINOZA, NICOLESUB 189.3411-01-2020SerrahimaVICENÇ RIZO
185CL83769MARTORELL02-11-2006LAZARO TORTOSA, KEIRASUB 169.3521-12-2019SabadellNACHO PINEDO
186CL83571MONTSIA23-08-2004SEGARRA FORTUÑO, NURIASUB 189.3525-01-2020AmpostaENRIC OBIOL
187CL83833MARTORELL23-08-2006AOUN ALONSO, NOURSUB 169.3721-12-2019SabadellNACHO PINEDO
188CL 69950AAC31-05-2006RIBA ALCON, ABELSUB 169.4326-01-2020SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
189CL76592CANB18-05-2005ESCAMILLA GONZALEZ, LAURASUB 169.4414-12-2019SabadellDAVID LOPEZ
190CL94588MONTSIA13-06-2006ROYO VERGE, JULIASUB 169.4525-01-2020AmpostaENRIC OBIOL
191CL68939BARBERA16-06-2006CALLEJAS JIMENEZ, SAULSUB 169.4726-01-2020SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
192CL 84574AAC23-01-2008PUEYO ARCHILES, ARIADNASUB 149.4811-01-2020SerrahimaDANIELE PEDROTTI
193CL94611CANB27-09-2005JUAN BETES, LAURASUB 169.4818-01-2020SabadellSERGIO ACERA
194CL82963NASTIC18-05-2005ROQUE ALLENDE GALLAND, GIULIANASUB 169.4818-01-2020ReusMANUEL GOMEZ
195CL91102AAC24-09-2007MURTRA VIDAL, NINASUB 149.5-22-02-2020HospitaletLAURA WEYROWITZ
196CL 84570AAC04-11-2009NOGUERA FUSTE, ELOYSUB 129.5121-12-2019SerrahimaESTER RODRIGUEZ
197CL93865NASTIC20-05-2005BENAMAR, SOHAYLASUB 169.5101-02-2020TarragonaMANUEL GOMEZ
198CL93753BARBERA20-03-2006MORATA FLORES, MARSUB 169.5226-01-2020SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
199CL92766AAC02-05-2010BORRAS TORRAMILANS, BRUNASUB 129.5316-11-2019ManresaMARIA NICOLÀS
200CL93062NASTIC31-07-2004GARCIA MOLINA, LAURASUB 189.5411-01-2020CambrilsMANUEL GOMEZ
201CL 81514AAC06-02-2008VALLES ORTIN, ENRICSUB 149.5621-12-2019SerrahimaJHON LOWIS GARCIA
202CL93061NASTIC05-02-2005ARRASTIA ARTIGAS, ADRIANASUB 169.5618-01-2020ReusMANUEL GOMEZ
203CL 81454AAC23-08-2008ALFONSO FALGOSA, PAULASUB 149.6-22-02-2020HospitaletDANIELE PEDROTTI
204CL80828CANB29-05-2005URQUIA SANZ, JULIASUB 169.6321-12-2019SabadellSERGIO ACERA
205CL128AAC29-05-2003SERRA BONAFONTE, JANASUB 189.6301-02-2020SabadellVICENÇ RIZO
206CL95772BARBERA05-09-2005BENZINA HARIT, HALASUB 169.6412-01-2020SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
207CL69217AAC27-08-2006MESTRE MONFA, MARTASUB 169.6912-01-2020SabadellESTER RODRIGUEZ
208CL96902NASTIC03-01-2005SANCHEZ-MANJAVARAS SANCHEZ, ELSASUB 169.6918-01-2020ReusMANUEL GOMEZ
209CL95639AAC23-04-2010GUASCH PONT, BIELSUB 129.7016-11-2019ManresaMARIA NICOLÀS
210CL79927MARTORELL07-09-2006GARCIA MARTRET, ALICIASUB 169.7512-01-2020SabadellINFANTIL MARTORELL
211CL96534LLUÏSSOS15-08-2005BERENGUERES SANS, MAIASUB 169.8026-01-2020SabadellEMMA OLAZ
212CL72898LLUÏSSOS04-03-2006MARTINEZ PRATS, NOASUB 169.8026-01-2020SabadellEMMA OLAZ
213CL92794AAC29-08-2008PUGI FRANCH, GIADASUB 149.8-22-02-2020HospitaletDANIELE PEDROTTI
214CL92764AAC26-07-2008BLANCO GAYOSO, LAIASUB 149.8-22-02-2020HospitaletJHON LOWIS GARCIA
215CL92759AAC10-01-2008ALCOBA PORTA, UNAISUB 149.8-22-02-2020HospitaletESTER RODRIGUEZ
216CL 83495AAC05-09-2007SABATE CASTILLA, ARIADNASUB 149.8111-01-2020SerrahimaNORMAN YELAMOS
217CL 69919AAC11-08-2006CONEJERO FRECHILLA, ELOISUB 169.8212-01-2020SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
218CL1652AAC23-06-2001CABELLO VILLARROEL, DANIELASUB 209.8222-02-2020SabadellVICENÇ RIZO
219CL92778AAC14-02-2008GIRONES BASCUÑANA, BERNATSUB 149.8521-12-2019SerrahimaESTER RODRIGUEZ
220CL95633AAC31-10-2007COSTA IBAÑEZ, BERNATSUB 149.8511-01-2020SerrahimaNORMAN YELAMOS
221CL95642AAC30-06-2010LOPEZ HERRERA, MARTINASUB 129.8616-11-2019ManresaPAULA MARTIN
222CL85515MARTORELL28-07-2005MASSE ESCRIG, AINARASUB 169.8626-01-2020SabadellNACHO PINEDO
223CL92373LLUÏSSOS24-10-2005OLIVERA SALAS, ITZIARSUB 169.8814-12-2019SabadellEMMA OLAZ
224CL88488NASTIC20-06-2006MARTIN LOPEZ, CRISTINASUB 169.8818-01-2020ReusMANUEL GOMEZ
225CL76637LLUÏSSOS23-12-2006POVEDA LOPEZ, LUCIASUB 169.9214-12-2019SabadellEMMA OLAZ
226CL92365LLUÏSSOS17-09-2005GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, LAURASUB 169.9514-12-2019SabadellEMMA OLAZ
227CL 77102AAC07-08-2007PASTOR PEÑA, EDUARDSUB 149.9811-01-2020SerrahimaNORMAN YELAMOS
228CL76601LLUÏSSOS25-11-2005BAX, SARAHSUB 1610.0021-12-2019SabadellEMMA OLAZ
229CL96306AAC15-09-2009RAMIREZ MARCO, JULIASUB 1210.0021-12-2019SerrahimaLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
230CL92805AAC11-03-2010TORRENT ARAGONES, JANSUB 1210.0019-09-2020Vilanova i la GeltrúMARIA NICOLÀS
231CL 84545AAC14-08-2009AMEZQUITA CHUQUIZAN, PAULASUB 1210.0221-12-2019SerrahimaPAULA MARTIN
232CL93401UGEB07-12-2006CASTILLA MARCO, CLAUDIASUB 1610.0212-01-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
233CL92811AAC24-12-2011VIVES RASO, NAIASUB 1010.0304-10-2020LleidaMARIA NICOLÀS
234CL 81479AAC14-04-2008FERNANDEZ SOTOCA, MARIASUB 1410.0811-01-2020SerrahimaDANIELE PEDROTTI
235CL96305AAC11-01-2010ALCOBA PORTA, ADRIANASUB 1210.0911-01-2020SerrahimaLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
236CL85636AAC13-05-2008AUTO LLUIS, URSULASUB 1410.1011-01-2020SerrahimaJHON LOWIS GARCIA
237CL 69914AAC17-03-2006CAÑIZO MESTRE, LAURASUB 1610.1012-01-2020SabadellJHON LOWIS GARCIA
238CL95458AAC06-10-2008RECODER MUNTADA, JANNASUB 1410.1-22-02-2020HospitaletJHON LOWIS GARCIA
239CL92768AAC12-01-2009BORRELL GARCIA, MARISOLSUB 1210.1211-01-2020SerrahimaDANIELE PEDROTTI
240CL92993AAC04-03-2009HUERTAS DIAZ, DAVIDSUB 1210.1608-02-2020SabadellPACO DEL RIO
241CL92772AAC22-06-2011CERVANTES GARCIA, LAIASUB 1010.1616-02-2020SabadellMARIA NICOLÀS
242CL94821AAC12-04-2011ROCAS GARCIA, ALEXSUB 1010.2-01-02-2020Santa Coloma de GramanetMARIA NICOLÀS
243CL 85525AAC21-02-2008FERRIZ NUÑEZ, NURIASUB 1410.3-22-02-2020HospitaletMANEL CASTRO
244CL92773AAC06-04-2011DE ASSIS PIMENTEL, PEDROSUB 1010.4015-02-2020SerrahimaLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
245CL95637AAC18-08-2008APARICIO TORRA, JULIASUB 1410.4111-01-2020SerrahimaDANIELE PEDROTTI
246CL94965AAC24-02-2009TORRES YOUNG, JASMINSUB 1210.4211-01-2020SerrahimaJHON LOWIS GARCIA
247CL92798AAC23-03-2011ROMERO ARTIGAS, ESTHERSUB 1010.4525-01-2020SabadellMARIA NICOLÀS
248CL84AAC05-10-2012PERALTA BUJ, MARCELSUB 1010.4515-02-2020SerrahimaLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
249CL 88669AAC28-05-2010GALLARDO NARANJO, HUGOSUB 1210.4721-12-2019SerrahimaMARIA NICOLÀS
250CL70290LLUÏSSOS05-08-2005GRAJERA PIQUE, CLAUDIASUB 1610.5112-01-2020SabadellEMMA OLAZ
251CL96304AAC11-01-2011ROMAN MORA, ALEXSUB 1010.6925-01-2020SabadellMARIA NICOLÀS
252CL92770AAC08-09-2011CARRES CRUZ, AMALIASUB 1010.7722-12-2019SabadellESTELA GARRIDO RUBIO
253CL 81464AAC22-08-2008CARRES CRUZ, ARNAUSUB 1410.8222-12-2019SabadellJHON LOWIS GARCIA
254CL95640AAC19-08-2010KOSTUYKEVYCH, SERGIOSUB 1211.1019-09-2020Vilanova i la GeltrúMARIA NICOLÀS
255CL 88668AAC24-08-2010FORNOS MARTINEZ, BIELSUB 1211.1421-12-2019SerrahimaMARIA NICOLÀS
256CL88679AAC06-04-2010MACIAS JURADO, OSCARSUB 1211.1621-12-2019SerrahimaMARIA NICOLÀS
257CL92765AAC24-04-2011BORRAJO SABAL, DANIELASUB 1011.2415-02-2020SerrahimaMARIA NICOLÀS
258CL 88688AAC26-03-2010PERALTA BUJ, JANASUB 1211.2825-01-2020SabadellMARIA NICOLÀS
259CL203AAC14-06-2012SOLA VELAZQUEZ, ARNAUSUB 1011.3525-01-2020SabadellESTELA GARRIDO RUBIO
260CL82AAC28-08-2012ZARAGOZA REGAS, OLIVIASUB 1011.4-01-02-2020Santa Coloma de GramanetLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
261CL92804AAC15-10-2011TAMAYO MAYMO, VALENTINASUB 1011.5521-12-2019SerrahimaMARIA NICOLÀS
262CL 81688AAC03-05-2008SUNICHUCK, ALEXANDERSUB 1411.5811-01-2020SerrahimaMANEL CASTRO
263CL92800AAC19-05-2010SABATE CASTILLA, CARLASUB 1211.7611-01-2020SerrahimaMARIA NICOLÀS
264CL94206AAC09-02-2010GOMEZ GONZALEZ, NICOLAUSUB 1212.2521-12-2019SerrahimaPAULA MARTIN
265CL88675AAC21-09-2010ITURBE FORNS, BERNATSUB 1212.3711-01-2020SerrahimaMARIA NICOLÀS
266CL92761AAC29-04-2011ANTEQUERA SEGURA, ALBASUB 1012.4621-12-2019SerrahimaESTELA GARRIDO RUBIO