Temporada

Categories


Proves


Clubs


Tipus Prova


Sexe


Vent


Cronometratge



60 m.ll
POSLLICCLUBNAIXNOMCATMARCAVENTDATALLOCENTRENADOR
1IB16610AAC15-05-2000PONS TRIAY, SEBASTIASÈNIOR6.8913-01-2024Màlaga (Antequera)JUAN SANCHA
2CL9169AAC09-11-1999OUASSOU BEN YAHYA, OUSSAMASÈNIOR6.9902-02-2024SabadellTÉCNIC
3CL84285T.EBRE26-07-2006CALVET RAGGIO, BIELSUB 207.0511-02-2024SabadellALVARO ALJARILLA
4CT63DINAMI-K24-11-2007CURTO GARCIA, OSCARSUB 187.1410-02-2024SabadellPILAR EGEA
5CT25021AAC15-11-2000ALVAREZ SILVA, ALBERTSÈNIOR7.3102-02-2024SabadellLUIS SEVILLANO
6CT2012AAC24-08-2009FERNANDEZ HERRERO, ALONSOSUB 167.3102-03-2024ValenciaJESUS VELASCO
7CT28924AAC12-04-2001ROSAL BALASTEGUI, POLSÈNIOR7.3714-01-2024Sabadell SEBASTIAN CONESA
8CL72555BADALONA12-04-2005CRESCENTI SALGUERO, BRUNOSUB 207.3719-01-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
9CL73864BADALONA01-09-2004VEGA PALACIO, FRANCISCOSUB 237.3821-01-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
10CL1011MONTSIÀ06-05-2010ALEGRE GOMEZ, EROSSUB 167.4302-03-2024ValenciaPAU CECILIA
11CL29207BARBERÀ27-06-2002LEON RODRIGUEZ, AKETZASUB 237.4513-01-2024SabadellAKETZA LEON
12CL6547MONTSIÀ25-05-2008SALA MONLLAU, JULENSUB 187.4519-01-2024SabadellPAU CECILIA
13CL5998BARBERÀ05-01-2007FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, DAVIDSUB 187.4516-02-2024SabadellAKETZA LEON
14CL73262NOU BARRIS29-03-2005MURADAY RODRIGUEZ, HECTORSUB 207.4602-02-2024SabadellVICTOR GOMEZ
15CT369AAC21-01-2006SHARMA, NILSUB 207.5009-03-2024SalamancaJOSHUA RIVEIRO
16CL68859T.EBRE19-01-2006COLOME OLIVAN, HUGOSUB 207.5113-01-2024SabadellALVARO ALJARILLA
17CL80271AAC11-11-2008GOMEZ CARMONA, JOANSUB 187.5116-02-2024SabadellPERE LLONCH
18CL74256FACVAC28-06-2008MORENO MIRON, PAUSUB 187.5313-01-2024SabadellXAVI GARCIA
19CL94046NÀSTIC09-03-2011OBRO IYAMU, JEREMIAHSUB 147.5403-03-2024SabadellSEBASTIA GILART
20CL84375MARTORELL20-01-2008VIDAL PINO, MARTISUB 187.5513-01-2024SabadellNACHO PINEDO
21CL3999AAC28-04-2007BUNYESCH MARZABAL, ROCSUB 187.5602-02-2024SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
22CL78098FACVAC27-05-2008MUÑOZ CABALLERO, MANELSUB 187.5813-01-2024SabadellXAVI GARCIA
23CT77508DINAMI-K01-05-2005RIVERA BORRALO, BRUNOSUB 207.5813-01-2024SabadellPILAR EGEA
24CL89617NOU BARRIS20-07-2008RUBIO POLO, SERGIOSUB 187.5802-02-2024SabadellSERGIO ACERA
25CT23616AAC05-05-2000SABOU CRISTUTIU, ANDREEA FLORINASÈNIOR7.6014-01-2024Sabadell PAU CECILIA
26CL11226AAC04-03-2006GIL HIDALGO, POLSUB 207.6002-02-2024SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
27CL73243NOU BARRIS30-05-2005GONZALO HABA, ALEXSUB 207.6113-01-2024SabadellVICTOR GOMEZ
28CT258AAC07-08-2006IDDRISU WUMPINI, MOHAMMED MAHFUZSUB 207.6302-02-2024SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
29CL9824BARBERÀ06-02-2003CADENA CANO, JAVIERSUB 237.6414-01-2024Sabadell TÉCNIC
30CL13250BADALONA14-04-2009PAN, JUNJIESUB 167.6810-03-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
31CL94523MONTSIÀ19-09-2007GARCIA MAIGI, ALEJANDROSUB 187.7013-01-2024SabadellPAU CECILIA
32CL88194T.EBRE03-01-2010ALBERTON ESCUDE, XAVIERSUB 167.7617-02-2024SabadellALVARO ALJARILLA
33CT1979MONTSIÀ22-10-2009MARSAL ROYO, LLUNASUB 167.7602-03-2024ValenciaPAU CECILIA
34CL728FACVAC19-01-2010GARRIDO RIZZO, MATEOSUB 167.7903-02-2024SabadellXAVI GARCIA
35CL94978MARTORELL03-05-2007SANCHEZ LATORRE, ERIKSUB 187.8013-01-2024SabadellNACHO PINEDO
36CT1577BARBERÀ02-01-2009ALARCON GARCIA, HECTORSUB 167.8120-01-2024SabadellAKETZA LEON
37CL28651AAC01-05-2001CAMARA GOMEZ, CRISTINASÈNIOR7.8221-01-2024SabadellNACHO PINEDO
38CL95012AAC25-06-2008MORENO PORCEL, DANIELASUB 187.8410-02-2024SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
39CL85670FACVAC18-02-2007MATEU NOGUES, GUILLEMSUB 187.8513-01-2024SabadellXAVI GARCIA
40CL5020AAC31-08-2008GOMEZ DE JAIME, VICTORSUB 187.8813-01-2024SabadellJOSHUA RIVEIRO
41CL94715NÀSTIC12-02-2009OBRO IYAMU, SAMUELSUB 167.8913-01-2024SabadellSEBASTIA GILART
42CL88671BADALONA17-01-2005ZARAGOZA PARELLADA, POLSUB 207.9216-02-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
43CL4913BADALONA02-09-2007LUENGO PEREZ, AARONSUB 187.9416-02-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
44CL95263T.EBRE23-10-2008EYONG ESPIGARES, MARTASUB 187.9610-02-2024SabadellALVARO ALJARILLA
45CL4549MARTORELL05-05-2010MORALES ARRIBAS, JANSUB 167.9717-02-2024SabadellNACHO PINEDO
46CL4825BARBERÀ20-08-2010POL ARAQUE, ANDREUSUB 167.9810-03-2024SabadellAKETZA LEON
47CT19284AAC27-09-1996GRAU SUBIRATS, ALBASÈNIOR7.9902-02-2024SabadellXAVI GRAU
48CL11167BADALONA20-08-2007VIÑAS ESTEBAN, SERGIOSUB 188.0113-01-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
49CL11373MONTSIÀ27-01-2010FERNANDEZ PAGA, EMMASUB 168.0120-01-2024SabadellPAU CECILIA
50CL12597BARBERÀ28-01-2005FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOELSUB 208.0419-01-2024SabadellAKETZA LEON
51CT765AAC14-05-2008FRANCO PLA, JUDITSUB 188.0513-01-2024SabadellJOSHUA RIVEIRO
52CL90637FACVAC22-05-2010THEUNISSEN, ELSASUB 168.0917-02-2024SabadellXAVI GARCIA
53CL11625NOU BARRIS28-05-2010MORALES MARTÍN, UNAISUB 168.1320-01-2024SabadellSERGIO ACERA
54CL78896MONTSIÀ16-09-2007PALACIOS PAULINO, ROGERSUB 188.1613-01-2024SabadellENRIC OBIOL
55CL7929NOU BARRIS20-01-2009ELICES MARTIN, IVANSUB 168.1620-01-2024SabadellSERGIO ACERA
56CL80291BARBERÀ15-10-2007RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, ESTELASUB 188.1610-02-2024SabadellAKETZA LEON
57CL13920DINAMI-K06-06-2008GARCIA LANZAS, ERIKSUB 188.1702-02-2024SabadellPILAR EGEA
58CL10772NOU BARRIS02-01-2009SOTO ENCARNACION, ENRIQUE RAFAELSUB 168.20-2.124-02-2024SerrahimaSERGIO ACERA
59CT675DINAMI-K14-08-2009CURTO GARCIA, ADRIANASUB 168.2213-01-2024SabadellPILAR EGEA
60CL11802NÀSTIC30-09-2008SILVA MARQUEZ, RAULSUB 188.25-3.324-02-2024SerrahimaSEBASTIA GILART
61CL4517AAC02-01-2010ARTIGAS FERRER, JULIASUB 168.2510-03-2024SabadellJOSHUA RIVEIRO
62CL90389BADALONA27-06-2008GALLEGO VICENT, NEUSSUB 188.2913-01-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
63CL7458BADALONA10-06-2009MUÑOZ PINO, JOANSUB 168.2913-01-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
64CT984DINAMI-K14-06-2010CHABOYE GALLEGO, MARTINASUB 168.2920-01-2024SabadellPILAR EGEA
65CL94395NÀSTIC10-04-2011MARTI FERNANDEZ, MARCSUB 148.3-27-01-2024CambrilsSEBASTIA GILART
66CL94842NOU BARRIS15-05-2006MIOTA ELIZALDE, VICTORIASUB 208.3111-02-2024SabadellVICTOR GOMEZ
67CL74158BADALONA20-09-2005VALVERDE DIAZ, SANDRASUB 208.3416-02-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
68CL7454BADALONA15-02-2008MACHO RAMOS, ADRIANSUB 188.3513-01-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
69CT2415AAC27-11-2009ARENAS ROMAN, MARIONASUB 168.3613-01-2024SabadellJOSHUA RIVEIRO
70CL15187BADALONA19-07-2007MORENO MOLINS, JORGESUB 188.3713-01-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
71CL7452AAC10-09-2010QUINDÓS FUMANAL, ANDREUSUB 168.3820-01-2024SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
72CL1711BARBERÀ02-11-2010ALCALA VILLA, AXELSUB 168.4002-02-2024SabadellAKETZA LEON
73CL11700DINAMI-K16-01-2008MORENO ALBA, IVANSUB 188.4002-02-2024SabadellPILAR EGEA
74CL 19881AAC20-04-1997RAMIREZ FONTANET, ESTHERSÈNIOR8.4102-02-2024SabadellVICENÇ RIZO
75CL11515AAC17-09-2012BERTA ALCAZAR, ELIASSUB 148.4217-03-2024SabadellJESUS VELASCO
76CL6182FACVAC05-09-2006PEDRET MARCHAMALO, BERTASUB 208.4402-02-2024SabadellXAVI GARCIA
77CL92734T.EBRE04-11-2009MONCLUS PLA, CINTASUB 168.4713-01-2024SabadellALVARO ALJARILLA
78CT1564BARBERÀ14-09-2010SANCHEZ ROMO, ERICSUB 168.4703-02-2024SabadellAKETZA LEON
79CT27320NÀSTIC25-11-2004MACHIN AKURU, GLORIA PILARSUB 238.4814-01-2024Sabadell SEBASTIA GILART
80CL9612AAC13-01-2012GÓMEZ DE JAIME, IRISSUB 148.4817-03-2024SabadellJOAQUIM RICO
81CT2556AAC25-08-2006BAYEN GARRIGA, MARTISUB 208.5013-01-2024SabadellJOSHUA RIVEIRO
82CL7588BADALONA10-05-2011MORALES ALEMANY, CLARASUB 148.5002-03-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
83CL72BADALONA01-08-2007PACHECO GIMENEZ, ANNASUB 188.5216-02-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
84CL5225BARBERÀ12-10-2007LARA GONZALEZ, ARIADNASUB 188.5216-02-2024SabadellAKETZA LEON
85CL11224AAC16-03-2006CONDE ROCA, ADRIÀSUB 208.52-2.624-02-2024SerrahimaNORMAN YELAMOS
86CT767AAC23-08-2008ALFONSO FALGOSA, PAULASUB 188.5419-01-2024SabadellJOSHUA RIVEIRO
87CT2333BARBERÀ08-03-2011RAMON CAPEL, ANDERSUB 148.5424-02-2024Sant CeloniAKETZA LEON
88CL153BADALONA28-01-2009DE VARGAS SERRANO, JOSE LUISSUB 168.5519-01-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
89CL12508MARTORELL27-08-2008PALAU LOPEZ. ONASUB 188.5613-01-2024SabadellNACHO PINEDO
90CL12497MARTORELL17-10-2008GRANADO CALAMA, MARINASUB 188.5613-01-2024SabadellNACHO PINEDO
91CL93511FACVAC24-11-2010QUERENCIO SANCHIS, CARLOS JAVIERSUB 168.5620-01-2024SabadellXAVI GARCIA
92CL94587MONTSIÀ14-08-2009ROIG BONFILL, MARTINASUB 168.5713-01-2024SabadellPAU CECILIA
93CT623T.EBRE27-09-2012SINTORRES RECIO, PAULASUB 148.5809-03-2024SabadellALVARO ALJARILLA
94CL8252BADALONA13-01-2010SUGRAÑES VIDAL, MARTASUB 168.5910-03-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
95CL11698NÀSTIC04-02-2010CABRE HABA, EDGARSUB 168.6013-01-2024SabadellSEBASTIA GILART
96CL82054AAC01-07-2007ABADIAS PISA, ARIADNASUB 188.6313-01-2024SabadellJOSHUA RIVEIRO
97CL87080FACVAC13-10-2008AUBAREDA CUAN. SOFIASUB 188.6302-02-2024SabadellXAVI GARCIA
98CL15200BADALONA10-03-2009GRATACOS CANALS, MARTINASUB 168.6520-01-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
99CL95483MARTORELL09-04-2008PEREZ MEGIAS, NOASUB 188.6813-01-2024SabadellNACHO PINEDO
100CL10881LLUÏSSOS21-06-2012DIAZ VIVAR, LUCIASUB 148.6824-02-2024Sant CeloniXAVI GRAU
101CL91910NÀSTIC15-02-2011VALLEZ ARJONA, RAULSUB 148.7-27-01-2024CambrilsSEBASTIA GILART
102CL85657FACVAC16-04-2008ABRIL BARRERA, LUCIASUB 188.7113-01-2024SabadellXAVI GARCIA
103CL78673FACVAC23-05-2009GUSTEMS HEREDIA, LEIRESUB 168.7120-01-2024SabadellXAVI GARCIA
104CL2161AAC05-05-2013ROCA-CUSACHS VIVES, MATEUSUB 128.7106-07-2024La Nucía (Alicante)IRIA TEIJEIRO
105CL7869NÀSTIC22-09-2009PRIM FORTUNY, ANNASUB 168.7313-01-2024SabadellSEBASTIA GILART
106CL12501MARTORELL22-01-2009GARCIA DELGADO, ARIADNASUB 168.7413-01-2024SabadellNACHO PINEDO
107CL82156BADALONA25-01-2010GARCIA MARTINEZ, CLAUDIASUB 168.7420-01-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
108CT 27019AAC03-07-2003MALET ARMENGOL, DUNASUB 238.7712-01-2024SabadellVICENÇ RIZO
109CL15206BADALONA19-11-2008RICART BALUDA, JOSEPSUB 188.7713-01-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
110CL11915MARTORELL19-07-2008FERRER COSTA, AINASUB 188.7913-01-2024SabadellNACHO PINEDO
111CL94045NÀSTIC09-03-2011OBRO IYAMU, JOSEFINASUB 148.8-27-01-2024CambrilsSEBASTIA GILART
112CL80604T.EBRE26-09-2008ALBACAR PUIG, JUDITSUB 188.8013-01-2024SabadellALVARO ALJARILLA
113CL85680FACVAC27-03-2010RECASENS PARIS, GERARDSUB 168.8020-01-2024SabadellXAVI GARCIA
114CL10466NOU BARRIS07-03-2010SANCHEZ SARALEGUI, ANDREISUB 168.8020-01-2024SabadellSERGIO ACERA
115CL7597BADALONA12-11-2010SANZ RAMIREZ, GEMMASUB 168.8024-02-2024Sant CeloniDAVID GALLEGO
116CL10466NOU BARRIS07-03-2010BOIXADER GABALDA, ALEIXSUB 168.8213-01-2024SabadellSERGIO ACERA
117CL96436DINAMI-K27-03-2010GUINOVART SANCHEZ, GRETASUB 168.8220-01-2024SabadellPILAR EGEA
118CL7864MARTORELL26-12-2008MARQUES RIEG, INESSUB 188.8413-01-2024SabadellNACHO PINEDO
119CL8419BADALONA21-08-2009CHICANO ALVAREZ, ALICIASUB 168.8413-01-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
120CL9580NÀSTIC16-04-2009GEORGIEVA, BIANKASUB 168.85-0.724-02-2024SerrahimaSEBASTIA GILART
121CL5236AAC04-03-2012CHICOT DE LA FUENTE, ARIADNASUB 148.8517-03-2024SabadellESTER RODRIGUEZ
122CL4279NOU BARRIS14-10-2009COLINAS SALGADO, CARLASUB 168.8620-01-2024SabadellSERGIO ACERA
123CT126AAC23-08-2006FLORES SAUVAGE, TELMASUB 208.8713-01-2024SabadellJOSHUA RIVEIRO
124CL93432DINAMI-K06-04-2009CAÑAVERAS DÍAZ, LAURASUB 168.8710-03-2024SabadellPILAR EGEA
125CL15503AAC25-07-2011CALVO SORIANO, DANIELSUB 148.89-2.224-02-2024SerrahimaJOAQUIM RICO
126CL5016AAC17-08-2011MACIA PEÑA, ROGERSUB 148.8917-03-2024SabadellJOAQUIM RICO
127CL73787BARBERÀ27-01-2008ALBARRAN ROCA, IRENESUB 188.9013-01-2024SabadellAKETZA LEON
128CL15671BADALONA09-10-2010RESTREPO FERNANDEZ, MATIASSUB 168.90-2.124-02-2024SerrahimaDAVID GALLEGO
129CT2470AAC02-12-2009MOYANO RODRIGUEZ, AINASUB 168.9220-01-2024SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
130CL 88669AAC28-05-2010GALLARDO NARANJO, HUGOSUB 168.92-4.324-02-2024SerrahimaNORMAN YELAMOS
131CL7594BADALONA23-10-2010CALVO FORTUNY, MARTÍSUB 168.9320-01-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
132CL14649AAC27-07-2011MESSINGER, ALONSUB 148.9309-03-2024SabadellESTER RODRIGUEZ
133CL84130NOU BARRIS07-09-2009POMBO ALDANA, NICOLASSUB 168.9620-01-2024SabadellSERGIO ACERA
134CL12749NOU BARRIS28-07-2009RODRIGUEZ ROSAS, MAXSUB 168.98-4.324-02-2024SerrahimaSERGIO ACERA
135CL9225MARTORELL30-07-2007ALAÑA CASAS, MARIASUB 189.0013-01-2024SabadellNACHO PINEDO
136CL94584MONTSIÀ01-10-2009PASTOR FABREGAS, EMMASUB 169.0113-01-2024SabadellPAU CECILIA
137CL94262DINAMI-K20-04-2011CALVO ALBA, AGNESSUB 149.0320-01-2024SerrahimaPILAR EGEA
138CL7791MARTORELL08-02-2009SANCHEZ LOPEZ, CARLASUB 169.0513-01-2024SabadellNACHO PINEDO
139CT2455AAC23-09-2010HERRANDO ALVAREZ, MARTINASUB 169.0513-01-2024SabadellJOSHUA RIVEIRO
140CL2873FACVAC23-08-2010JUAN GARCIA, ALBASUB 169.0620-01-2024SabadellXAVI GARCIA
141CL 88660AAC04-02-2010ARANDA DELGADO, ANDREUSUB 169.06-4.324-02-2024SerrahimaNORMAN YELAMOS
142CL94821AAC12-04-2011ROCAS GARCIA, ALEXSUB 149.09-4.824-02-2024SerrahimaJOAQUIM RICO
143CL11444AAC23-04-2011BUFISTOV UTRERA, ALEXEISUB 149.1017-03-2024SabadellJOAQUIM RICO
144CL2856FACVAC31-12-2010MEJIAS JANE, MIGUELSUB 169.1413-01-2024SabadellXAVI GARCIA
145CT2453AAC12-03-2011CONDE ROCA, CLAUDIASUB 149.1420-01-2024SerrahimaESTER RODRIGUEZ
146CL3575BADALONA12-03-2010BROCH CAPARROS, BIELSUB 169.1620-01-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
147CL7463BADALONA13-03-2010FERNANDEZ RAMOS, CARLASUB 169.1624-02-2024Sant CeloniDAVID GALLEGO
148CL5216BARBERÀ26-03-2009GUERRA LOPEZ, LAIASUB 169.2010-03-2024SabadellAKETZA LEON
149CL11878AAC08-05-2009MERIGO VICENTE, BERTASUB 169.2113-01-2024SabadellJOSHUA RIVEIRO
150CL12446DINAMI-K20-10-2010JEZIOMY MORTLEMAN, ZAIASUB 169.2620-01-2024SabadellPILAR EGEA
151CL11162BADALONA07-10-2009OLIVELLA PUJOL, LIASUB 169.26-1.924-02-2024SerrahimaDAVID GALLEGO
152CL8185NOU BARRIS25-10-2009PONS ROMERA, MARSUB 169.2720-01-2024SabadellTÉCNIC
153CL11569AAC07-10-2011MORILLA GONZALEZ, NARASUB 149.29-1.324-02-2024SerrahimaJESUS VELASCO
154CL4055BADALONA05-06-2010MORENO FERMIN, ADRIANASUB 169.3013-01-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
155CL57BADALONA27-07-2008ARTES MANERO, INGRIDSUB 189.36-2.924-02-2024SerrahimaDAVID GALLEGO
156CL8820MONTSIÀ06-09-2009OLSZEWSKA DOMINGUEZ, KIMBERLYSUB 169.3713-01-2024SabadellPAU CECILIA
157CL92772AAC22-06-2011CERVANTES GARCIA, LAIASUB 149.3720-01-2024SerrahimaESTER RODRIGUEZ
158CL92768AAC12-01-2009BORRELL GARCIA, MARISOLSUB 169.3813-01-2024SabadellJOSHUA RIVEIRO
159CL15222BADALONA11-04-2008BROTAT MARTINEZ, IVETSUB 189.40-2.024-02-2024SerrahimaDAVID GALLEGO
160CL6188FACVAC16-10-2008ROCA OLIVE, AGATASUB 189.4413-01-2024SabadellXAVI GARCIA
161CL5770DINAMI-K08-10-2010PEÑA TORTELL, GINASUB 169.44-1.924-02-2024SerrahimaPILAR EGEA
162CL96617AAC19-03-2013DIAZ MATIAS, BERTASUB 129.4711-05-2024Vilafranca del PenedèsESTER RODRIGUEZ
163CL7577BADALONA03-08-2010SERRANO JIMENEZ, LEYRESUB 169.4820-01-2024SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
164CL14620AAC18-02-2015GUASCH AIGUABELLA, ARNAUSUB 109.5501-06-2024GavàALEXIA PALOMERO
165CL13306NÀSTIC03-07-2010SAMPER INFANTES, AINASUB 169.5613-01-2024SabadellSEBASTIA GILART
166CL89979BADALONA26-03-2010CAPARROS ZURITA, GAL·LASUB 169.6324-02-2024Sant CeloniDAVID GALLEGO
167CL8844AAC19-07-2013HÜMMER SANTAMARIA, MARTINASUB 129.6702-03-2024SabadellESTER RODRIGUEZ
168CL753AAC24-06-2012SANCHEZ COLOME, ALEXSUB 149.7020-01-2024SerrahimaJOAQUIM RICO
169CL7622AAC14-02-2012CONDE DE LA ORDEN, ALBERTSUB 149.71-0.724-02-2024SerrahimaJOAQUIM RICO
170CL79AAC12-07-2012DIES VILLARUBIA, ARANSUB 149.71-2.224-02-2024SerrahimaJOAQUIM RICO
171CL11567AAC31-01-2012PI BADIA, LAIASUB 149.72-2.524-02-2024SerrahimaJESUS VELASCO
172CL4894NOU BARRIS15-02-2010GIMENEZ VILLANUA, RUBENSUB 169.77-2.524-02-2024SerrahimaSERGIO ACERA
173CL12751NOU BARRIS22-10-2008SANCHEZ CORTES, MARSUB 189.89-2.424-02-2024SerrahimaSERGIO ACERA
174CL8972AAC20-11-2011CORTES RODEHUSER, ALEXSUB 149.91-1.524-02-2024SerrahimaJOAQUIM RICO
175CL7464BADALONA04-05-2010ROLDAN VINTRO, MARTINASUB 169.97-1.924-02-2024SerrahimaDAVID GALLEGO
176CL9621AAC30-10-2014ORTUÑO BLOM, SAMUELSUB 129.9828-04-2024SerrahimaIRIA TEIJEIRO
177CL93389BADALONA25-05-2008LLANSO HERNANDEZ, NURIASUB 1810.00-2.924-02-2024SerrahimaDAVID GALLEGO
178CL15784AAC21-07-2011ADRADOS LUNA, GINEBRASUB 1410.01-2.424-02-2024SerrahimaJOAQUIM RICO
179CL11897AAC15-05-2012SANCHEZ SERNA, MARSUB 1410.0220-01-2024SerrahimaJOAQUIM RICO
180CL5574AAC08-03-2011GIRON MIRANDA, ANNASUB 1410.02-1.624-02-2024SerrahimaJOAQUIM RICO
181CL2146AAC13-06-2014DELGADO BUSQUET, CLAUDIASUB 1210.0311-05-2024Vilafranca del PenedèsESTER RODRIGUEZ
182CL14631AAC22-02-2013IGLESIAS BERMEJO, CARLASUB 1210.0920-01-2024SerrahimaIRIA TEIJEIRO
183CL92804AAC15-10-2011TAMAYO MAYMO, VALENTINASUB 1410.1220-01-2024SerrahimaJOAQUIM RICO
184CL2159AAC02-01-2013RENTERIA ABADIA, AMBERSUB 1210.2428-04-2024SerrahimaIRIA TEIJEIRO
185CL3618AAC19-05-2014GONZALEZ GARCIA, LAIASUB 1210.3004-05-2024MataróIRIA TEIJEIRO
186CL11394AAC07-06-2015CIRUJEDA PRECIADO, AMAIASUB 1010.3601-06-2024GavàALEXIA PALOMERO
187CL9617AAC01-03-2014FERRARI DE MOYA, ALEA MARÍASUB 1210.4320-01-2024SerrahimaIRIA TEIJEIRO
188CL5033AAC25-01-2013PAEZ MAGALHAES, UNAISUB 1210.5928-04-2024SerrahimaIRIA TEIJEIRO
189CL14642AAC24-02-2016ROQUE ZAMBRANO, AYANASUB 1010.7228-04-2024SerrahimaALEXIA PALOMERO
190CL15190BADALONA05-07-2010EGUIZABAL CUADRADO, ANDREASUB 1610.84-3.824-02-2024SerrahimaDAVID GALLEGO
191CL4972AAC21-05-2015MALDONADO HERNANDO, DANIELSUB 1010.8524-02-2024SerrahimaESTELA GARRIDO RUBIO
192CL14721AAC03-09-2013ZAIDIN FERNANDEZ, JUDITSUB 1211.0320-01-2024SerrahimaIRIA TEIJEIRO
193CL6150AAC03-06-2013VENTURA VAZQUEZ, INGRIDSUB 1211.0628-04-2024SerrahimaIRIA TEIJEIRO
194CL10857AAC08-03-2015BILURBINA DA SILVA PEREIRA, MARSUB 1011.0628-04-2024SerrahimaALEXIA PALOMERO
195CL14616AAC03-03-2015DEL RIO ZAMORA, UNAISUB 1011.1328-04-2024SerrahimaALEXIA PALOMERO
196CL2234AAC26-03-2015GAGO QUEVEDO, XIANASUB 1011.1616-03-2024SabadellESTELA GARRIDO RUBIO
197CL12235AAC19-03-2014CALVACHE GARCIA, ANASUB 1211.1824-02-2024SerrahimaIRIA TEIJEIRO
198CL14739AAC16-10-2013FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, IRISSUB 1211.1928-04-2024SerrahimaIRIA TEIJEIRO
199CL11442AAC24-11-2017ALEMANY BURSET, ARANSUB 0811.2628-04-2024SerrahimaESTELA GARRIDO RUBIO
200CL14621AAC15-02-2017DOMENECH DIAZ, ROCSUB 0811.4820-01-2024SerrahimaMONTSERRAT SORRIBES
201CL14623AAC09-05-2016MOLINA CASTELLANO, ALEJANDRASUB 1011.6416-03-2024SabadellALEXIA PALOMERO
202CL5032AAC05-01-2016GARCIA LLADO, BRUNOSUB 1011.6524-02-2024SerrahimaESTELA GARRIDO RUBIO
203CL14641AAC14-12-2015RIBAS COLL, ORIOLSUB 1011.6620-01-2024SerrahimaALEXIA PALOMERO
204CL14622AAC15-07-2017MARTINEZ DE HUETE CALVIS, ARNAUSUB 0811.6616-03-2024SabadellMONTSERRAT SORRIBES
205CL14633AAC12-04-2016BADIA CAUBERGH, GAL·LASUB 1011.8028-04-2024SerrahimaALEXIA PALOMERO
206CL16803AAC05-02-2016GALVEZ LOPEZ, LYSSUB 1011.8620-04-2024Vilanova i la GeltrúALEXIA PALOMERO
207CL14740AAC26-02-2016GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN VEGASUB 1011.9228-04-2024SerrahimaALEXIA PALOMERO
208CL7030AAC18-01-2016ANDRES RAVAI, MARCELSUB 1012.3224-02-2024SerrahimaESTELA GARRIDO RUBIO
209CL11183AAC10-08-2017TEJERO LAFUENTE, DIDACSUB 0812.4524-02-2024SerrahimaMONTSERRAT SORRIBES
210CL13775AAC09-05-2017FLIX DIAZ, ALEXSUB 0812.4528-04-2024SerrahimaESTELA GARRIDO RUBIO
211CL14626AAC08-06-2017JUAREZ VILLALBA, MATEOSUB 0812.7028-04-2024SerrahimaMONTSERRAT SORRIBES
212CL16249AAC05-11-2015RAMIREZ CACHIGUANGO, SAMANTHASUB 1012.8928-04-2024SerrahimaALEXIA PALOMERO
213CL14629AAC22-07-2018GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, LUCIASUB 0813.6324-02-2024SerrahimaMONTSERRAT SORRIBES
214CL14628AAC24-08-2017TAMAYO MAYMO, JOANASUB 0814.0720-01-2024SerrahimaMONTSERRAT SORRIBES
215CL15385AAC14-10-2018GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, HUGOSUB 0814.1528-04-2024SerrahimaMONTSERRAT SORRIBES
216CL11443AAC13-06-2016BRU MARÍN, AINASUB 1014.4220-04-2024Vilanova i la GeltrúALEXIA PALOMERO
217CL14647AAC03-09-2018ESTOPA BERNI, SOLSUB 0815.5420-01-2024SerrahimaMONTSERRAT SORRIBES
218CL14644AAC03-09-2018ESTOPA BERNI, ALBASUB 0815.8720-01-2024SerrahimaMONTSERRAT SORRIBES
219CL14624AAC26-08-2018JUAREZ VILLALBA, MARTINASUB 0815.8828-04-2024SerrahimaMONTSERRAT SORRIBES
v.AAC.202305051