Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 324 (t) Andrea Sanfeliu Garcia
CL4679L'Hospitalet At. 05/09/2009   8.71 2 295 (t) Rita Claudio Loste
CL10530L'Hospitalet At. 11/05/2010   8.73 3 419 (e) (t) Bianka Georgieva
CL9580CG Tarragona 16/04/2009   8.62 4 166 (t) Iris Perez Galvez
CL95780UA Rubí 04/06/2010   8.41 5 171 (t) Noelia Valera Huachaca
CL93136UA Rubí 07/02/2010   8.48 6 163 (t) Blanca Macias Palomo
CL2786UA Rubí 13/03/2009   8.52 7 168 (t) Alba Sanjust Costa
CL86545UA Rubí 16/03/2009   8.63 8 428 (e) (t) Clara Gaudre
CL13998CE Universitari 08/01/2010   9.07 60m SUB16 FEM. AL Final (24 febrero) 11:00
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 104 (t) Claudia Juanes Sancho
CL13501U Colomenca At. 15/06/2009     2 271 (t) Berta Hernandez Montaner
CL9423CA Sant Just 16/04/2010   9.34 3 326 (t) Maia Tous Reyes
CL3992L'Hospitalet At. 19/04/2010   8.93 4 441 (t) Carla Villanueva Oliver
CL90098CE Universitari 13/04/2010   8.99 5 254 (t) Elsa Alvarez Duran
CL5201CA Sant Just 10/02/2010   9.04 6 423 (t) Mariona Crehuet Ratera
CL2484CE Universitari 10/09/2010   8.89 7 69 (t) Claudia Garcia Martinez
CL82156UGE Badalona 25/01/2010   8.99 8 49 (t) Noa Bautista Ruiz
CL94423CA Atletesvng.org 20/12/2010   9.50 60m SUB16 FEM. AL Final (24 febrero) 11:02
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 81 (t) Adriana Moreno Fermin
CL4055UGE Badalona 05/06/2010   9.31 2 314 (t) Maria Pañella Garcia
CL1106L'Hospitalet At. 14/01/2009   9.34 3 284 (t) Alba Soneira Canelada
CL95751CA Sant Just 05/07/2010   9.14 4 60 (t) Amara Romero Romero
CL4145CA Atletesvng.org 25/03/2010   9.32 5 156 (e) (t) Iris Ciobanu
CL12384Runners El Vendrell 25/07/2010   9.47 6 293 (t) Cristina Campins Otero
CL206L'Hospitalet At. 13/08/2009   9.11 7 308 (t) Carla Milan Juste
CL1103L'Hospitalet At. 20/12/2009   9.23 8 317 (t) Aneu Polan Lopez
CL92164L'Hospitalet At. 28/03/2010   9.22 60m SUB16 FEM. AL Final (24 febrero) 11:04
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 325 (t) Alexia Sas Dieguez
CL92176L'Hospitalet At. 04/05/2010   9.59 2 269 (t) María García Oliva
CL13858CA Sant Just 15/03/2009     3 88 (t) Martina Roldan Vintro
CL7464UGE Badalona 04/05/2010   9.48 4 83 Lia Olivella Pujol
CT2496UGE Badalona 07/10/2009   9.34 5 264 (t) Irene Estall Nuñez
CL92400CA Sant Just 15/04/2009   9.48 6 339 (t) Berta Sanchez Blanco
CL1119CA Sant Boi 30/09/2010   9.43 7 117 (t) Iria Rueda Fernandez
CL3388U Colomenca At. 18/08/2010     8 371 (t) Gina Peña Tortell
CL5770Dinami-k CA Vilanova 08/10/2010   9.52 60m SUB16 FEM. AL Final (24 febrero) 11:06
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 337 (t) Aina Pares Garcia
CL15864CA Sant Boi 07/02/2009     2 67 (t) Andrea Eguizabal Cuadrado
CL15190UGE Badalona 05/07/2010     3 302 (t) Alba Gallardo Pons
CL11905L'Hospitalet At. 18/01/2010   9.74 4 268 (t) Julia García Martínez
CL12685CA Sant Just 26/12/2010     5 52 (t) Daniela Gazquez Barrado
CL12536CA Atletesvng.org 30/11/2009     6 58 (t) Letizia Pinna Marras
CL13388CA Atletesvng.org 14/09/2010     7 56 (t) Marina Milian Costa
CL12538CA Atletesvng.org 25/11/2009     8 452 (e) (t) Sophie Portier Keren
CT1669CA Calafell 05/12/2010   10.20 60m SUB16 FEM. AL Final (24 febrero) 11:08
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 111 (t) Maili Ngongolo Nguema
CL15607U Colomenca At. 17/10/2009     2 415 (t) Maria Moreno Rodriguez
CT1570CA Canovelles 19/11/2009     3 289 (t) Estela Alcantara Martinez
CL14316L'Hospitalet At. 08/10/2009     4 290 (t) Jana Amat Ferrer
CL14312L'Hospitalet At. 08/01/2009     5 192 (t) Emma Sanchis Arriba
CL14970CA Olesa 09/09/2010     6 262 (t) Dana Erenas Jurado
CL92399CA Sant Just 23/11/2010   9.94 7 340 (t) Lúcia Serrano Escudero
CL13942CA Sant Boi 10/04/2010     8 341 (t) Laura Vidal Gajete
CL2992CA Sant Boi 10/09/2010     60m SUB16 FEM. AL Final (24 febrero) 11:10
Final G               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 335 (t) Sara Mitchell Sanjuan
CL15865CA Sant Boi 21/01/2009     3 182 (t) Naia Angel Estepa
CL1056CA Olesa 21/09/2009     4 188 (t) Marta Ramiro Moyano
CL7810CA Olesa 12/07/2009     5 71 (t) Martina Gratacos Canals
CL15200UGE Badalona 10/03/2009     6 167 (t) Noa Perez Galvez
CL95781UA Rubí 04/06/2010     7 114 (t) Nuria Pareja Jurado
CL3835U Colomenca At. 11/10/2009     8 185 (t) Ona Cla Ferreres
CL80975CA Olesa 17/09/2009     60m SUB16 FEM. AL Final (24 febrero) 11:12