Temporada

Categories


Proves


Clubs


Tipus Prova


Sexe


Vent


Cronometratge



60 m.ll
POSLLICCLUBNAIXNOMCATMARCADATALLOCENTRENADOR
1CT23115AAC08-11-1998BELENGUER CANTERO, JORDISUB 237.0315-02-2020SalamancaRICARDO DIEGUEZ
2CT23617MARTORELL29-05-1998ANTUNES LLOPIS, CARLOSSUB 237.0415-02-2020SalamancaNACHO PINEDO
3CT25133MONTSIA19-04-2002NOLLA MATEU, EDGARSUB 207.0718-01-2020AntequeraENRIC OBIOL
4CT 25576AAC30-01-2001LOPEZ PUJOL, ORIOLSUB 207.1702-02-2020SabadellSERGIO ACERA
5CT 23615AAC15-01-1999MARTIN MORELL, JOELSUB 237.1822-12-2019Sabadell
6CT 18771AAC19-04-1996FOSSAS FERNANDEZ, JORDISENIOR7.2102-02-2020SabadellJORDI FOSSAS
7CT28379UGEB24-02-2004GARCIA MARTINEZ, MARCSUB 187.3019-01-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
8CT26197NASTIC17-01-2001ALASTRUE CABALLERO, SERGIOSUB 207.3115-12-2019SabadellMANUEL GOMEZ
9CT23604CANB01-03-1999ESCOBEDO ROSADO, GABRIELSUB 237.4302-02-2020SabadellGUILLERMO LOPEZ
10CT29042AAC05-03-1990PROS GUASCH, RUBENSENIOR7.4410-01-2020SabadellANTONIO CORGOS
11CT 25574AAC04-04-2001COMAS MARIN, POLSUB 207.4610-01-2020Sabadell
12CL26118CANB23-07-2001PICALLO PAREJA, DAVIDSUB 207.4602-02-2020SabadellGUILLERMO LOPEZ
13CL74245FACVAC09-03-2004CANALS AREVALO, ERICSUB 187.4721-12-2019SabadellXAVI GARCIA
14CT29679BARBERA17-10-2004RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, GERARDSUB 187.4904-01-2020SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
15CT27222MARTORELL19-05-2004MIRET BARRULL, ARNAUSUB 187.5102-02-2020SabadellNACHO PINEDO
16CL92782AAC28-10-2004LEON MUÑOZ, HECTORSUB 187.5221-12-2019SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
17CL24362BARBERA05-05-2000SALINERO PEREZ, JORDISUB 237.5221-12-2019SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
18CT 20636AAC09-02-1998ARAGONES CAMACHO, PAUSUB 237.5222-12-2019SabadellJOSEP M PADULLES
19CL28112AAC01-07-2002ARBOLES SANCHIS, ROGERSUB 207.5204-01-2020SabadellSEBASTIAN CONESA
20CT27604NASTIC20-03-2003EZOUAGH ACHAL, WAELSUB 187.5208-02-2020VallsMANUEL GOMEZ
21CL 21356AAC28-10-1994DEMBAGA SUSOKO, GEBERIYSENIOR7.5801-02-2020TarragonaMANUEL GOMEZ
22CL 20146AAC21-05-1997NAVARRO MUÑOZ, LLUISSENIOR7.5915-12-2019SabadellSEBASTIAN CONESA
23CL 23796AAC02-12-1999RODRIGUEZ SEGURA, JOELSUB 237.5915-12-2019SabadellSEBASTIAN CONESA
24CT28691T.EBRE24-02-2003TURCH FERRERES, ORIOLSUB 187.5918-01-2020ReusALVARO ALJARILLA
25CT 24410AAC25-10-2001TAULATS BRAOS, GERARDSUB 207.5902-02-2020SabadellFRANCESC TAULATS
26CL79732MONTSIA22-02-2005ALEGRE GOMEZ,JOELSUB 167.6325-01-2020AmpostaENRIC OBIOL
27CL72892LLUÏSSOS01-12-2004IBAÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, POLSUB 187.6421-12-2019SabadellEMMA OLAZ
28CT24125LLUÏSSOS21-12-1999GRAU SUBIRATS, MARTISUB 237.6822-12-2019SabadellPEPE PEIRO
29CT28520MONTSIA10-03-2003MESEGUER VIDAL, RAMONSUB 187.6925-01-2020AmpostaENRIC OBIOL
30CL27322NASTIC14-04-2001RODRIGUEZ CORDOBA, RAULSUB 207.7001-02-2020TarragonaMANUEL GOMEZ
31CL29207BARBERA27-06-2002LEON RODRIGUEZ, AKETZASUB 207.7504-01-2020SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
32CT23820T.EBRE11-01-2001GIMENEZ RIBOT, TONISUB 207.7518-01-2020ReusALVARO ALJARILLA
33CL95265T.EBRE23-01-2005YAGUE MORENO, ADRIA ANTONISUB 167.7707-12-2019CambrilsALVARO ALJARILLA
34CL1187MONTSIA29-06-2004MONTERO SANTOS, ARIEL FELIPESUB 187.7901-02-2020SabadellENRIC OBIOL
35CL29380MARTORELL05-04-2002PUERTA TORRELLO, MARTISUB 207.8102-02-2020SabadellNACHO PINEDO
36CL91825MARTORELL27-07-2005ILEA PLACINTA, ADRIAN NICOLAESUB 167.8226-01-2020SabadellNACHO PINEDO
37CL28778NASTIC15-12-2003VERDEJO MARRUGAT, POLSUB 187.8318-01-2020ReusMANUEL GOMEZ
38CL70230NASTIC15-04-2004SALVIA MUNTE, NESTORSUB 187.8418-01-2020ReusMANUEL GOMEZ
39CT22876AAC15-03-2000BOTELLA MANICH, MARIASUB 237.8526-01-2020SabadellRICARDO DIEGUEZ
40CL85244LLUÏSSOS08-06-2004VIVES ALONSO, POLSUB 187.8801-02-2020SabadellEMMA OLAZ
41CL1369CANB13-03-2004VILLAMAN BATISTA, CRISTIANSUB 187.8802-02-2020SabadellGUILLERMO LOPEZ
42CL73262CANB29-03-2005MURADAY RODRIGUEZ, HECTORSUB 167.8921-12-2019SabadellSERGIO ACERA
43CL29500MONTSIA13-11-2003MELICH RALLO, DAVIDSUB 187.8925-01-2020AmpostaENRIC OBIOL
44CL71732FACVAC10-03-2005PAREDES LARIO, RUBENSUB 167.8908-02-2020VallsEMILI AUBAREDA
45CL82487T.EBRE10-10-2005MESTRES CACERES, RUBENSUB 167.8908-02-2020VallsALVARO ALJARILLA
46CL87785CANB28-04-2005ORIOLA FURNE, MARTISUB 167.9412-01-2020SabadellSERGIO ACERA
47CL73810BARBERA12-02-2005GOMEZ CARMONA, INESSUB 167.9725-01-2020ZaragozaFERNANDO MARTINEZ
4808/11/2002MONTSIA04-02-2020GOMEZ BLANCH, ANTONISUB 207.9825-01-2020AmpostaENRIC OBIOL
49CL74139UGEB22-03-2004RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, ERICSUB 187.9801-02-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
50CL72895LLUÏSSOS19-08-2005LANCHO IBARRA, PAUSUB 167.9921-12-2019SabadellEMMA OLAZ
51CT 16249AAC08-06-1992MANZANO LLAMAS, ALBASENIOR7.9910-01-2020SabadellJOSEP M PADULLES
52CL68875T.EBRE17-02-2006RUIZ ALVARO, GABRIELASUB 167.9926-01-2020SabadellINFANTIL T.EBRE
53CL72021NASTIC10-10-2004SANCHEZ ERASO, HUGOSUB 188.0101-02-2020TarragonaMANUEL GOMEZ
54CT 24248AAC08-03-1993GAINZA COMINO, PATRICIASENIOR8.0317-01-2020SabadellJOSEP M PADULLES
55CL86227UGEB02-01-2005BALLESTER RIBO, DAVIDSUB 168.0326-01-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
56CT25989MONTSIA27-10-2002BUERA FRANCH, JULIASUB 208.1025-01-2020AmpostaPAU CECILIA
57CL73811BARBERA12-02-2005GOMEZ CARMONA, ADRIANSUB 168.1114-12-2019SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
58CT29087MARTORELL12-12-2003LIRIA PINEDO, JAN SUB 188.1102-02-2020SabadellNACHO PINEDO
59CL27568T.EBRE04-01-2002PANISELLO CHILLON, ADRIASUB 208.1218-01-2020ReusALVARO ALJARILLA
60CL72920LLUÏSSOS19-02-2005PUJOL VERDERA, SETSUB 168.1226-01-2020SabadellEMMA OLAZ
61CT23429AAC31-03-1999MARTIN BORRAS, MARIASUB 238.1305-01-2020SabadellMANUEL GOMEZ
62CT27335MONTSIA20-05-2004VIDAL POY, MARIASUB 188.1310-01-2020SabadellENRIC OBIOL
63CL26509BARBERA17-03-2003GARRIDO RUBIO, ESTELASUB 188.1319-01-2020SabadellPERE LLONCH
64CL95500AAC07-08-2006IDDRISU WUMPINI, MOHAMMED MAHFUZSUB 168.1414-12-2019SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
65CL31UGEB09-03-2003TORRADO LOPEZ, ERIKSUB 188.1501-02-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
66CL88694AAC02-03-2006SANCHEZ CORTES, ORIOLSUB 168.1812-01-2020SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
67CL26667MONTSIA27-01-1998TOMAS FRANCH, ELISASUB 168.1819-01-2020SabadellENRIC OBIOL
68CT26510BARBERA21-04-2003POU CALDERON, LAURASUB 188.1904-01-2020SabadellPERE LLONCH
69CL27732LLUÏSSOS15-06-2002COLL SUNYER, JOELSUB 208.2201-02-2020SabadellEMMA OLAZ
70CL72848LLUÏSSOS10-07-2004COLL SUNYER, ISAACSUB 188.2401-02-2020SabadellEMMA OLAZ
71CL27620BARBERA23-01-2002LOPEZ RUZ, MARIOSUB 208.2523-11-2019GavàFERNANDO MARTINEZ
72CL28814LLUÏSSOS03-09-2003MOLINA NIETO, JOSEP ORIOLSUB 188.2521-12-2019SabadellEMMA OLAZ
73CT24540AAC22-04-2000HEREDIA RODRIGUEZ, BELENSUB 238.3119-01-2020SabadellRICARDO DIEGUEZ
74CT27593AAC27-04-2004CALBO FORTUNY, AINASUB 188.3207-12-2019CambrilsJESUS VELASCO
75CL68953BARBERA01-11-2006MIRAVITLLES MARTINEZ, SARASUB 168.3221-12-2019SabadellINFANTIL BARBERA
76CT23616MONTSIA05-05-2000SABOU, ANDREA FLORINASUB 238.3304-01-2020ZaragozaPAU CECILIA
77CL28651MARTORELL01-05-2001CAMARA GOMEZ, CRISTINASUB 208.3319-01-2020SabadellNACHO PINEDO
78CL76870BARBERA01-04-2006GALLEGO GUERRERO, PAUSUB 168.3526-01-2020SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
79CL81951MONTSIA04-10-2004FORCADELL ESTELLE, MALENA LISUB 188.3501-02-2020SabadellENRIC OBIOL
80CL84179BARBERA01-09-2006PLANS IBAÑEZ, ELSASUB 168.3614-12-2019SabadellINFANTIL BARBERA
81CL 74571AAC13-04-2006FERNANDEZ MEDINA, DIANASUB 168.3614-12-2019SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
82CL72887LLUÏSSOS27-03-2004GODOY MARTINEZ, EDITSUB 188.3621-12-2019SabadellXAVI GRAU
83CT 23817AAC02-05-2001VERGES PEREZ, ALBASUB 208.3622-12-2019Sabadell
84CT23825NASTIC21-01-2001CENTELLA MADORRAN, LAURASUB 208.3708-02-2020VallsMANUEL GOMEZ
85CL95317MARTORELL05-02-2005LAVRYK, SNIZHANA SUB 168.3812-01-2020SabadellNACHO PINEDO
86CT27683CANB31-05-2002ACERA VILLANUEVA,ANDREASUB 208.4119-01-2020SabadellGUILLERMO LOPEZ
87CL74119UGEB17-09-2004NAVARRO PADILLA, ABRILSUB 188.4101-02-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
88CL23NASTIC26-09-2003WEISS ENRIQUE, MARCSUB 188.4101-02-2020TarragonaMANUEL GOMEZ
89CT27320NASTIC25-11-2004MACHIN AKURU, GLORIA PILARSUB 188.4218-01-2020ReusMANUEL GOMEZ
90CL72993CANB15-11-2005ROZALEN PEREZ, IANSUB 168.4426-01-2020SabadellGUILLERMO LOPEZ
91CL74720UGEB26-05-2005ZURITA CARBO, LAIASUB 168.4521-12-2019SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
92CL 19881AAC20-04-1997RAMIREZ FONTANET, ESTHERSENIOR8.4817-01-2020Sabadell
93CL 81453AAC10-06-2006ADAMUZ VIVARACHO, JONSUB 168.5114-12-2019SabadellMANEL CASTRO
94CL95003MARTORELL03-03-2004KACHACH HAJAJ, WASIMSUB 188.5121-12-2019SabadellNACHO PINEDO
95CL85681FACVAC16-11-2006ROYES SANCHEZ, ELOISUB 168.5408-02-2020VallsINFANTIL FACVAC
96CL80264BARBERA22-01-2006CUEVAS SOLA, MARTINASUB 168.5614-12-2019SabadellINFANTIL BARBERA
97CL77637CANB29-01-2006ROMERO SUAREZ, JULIASUB 168.5614-12-2019SabadellINFANTIL CANB
98CL70037CANB26-09-2006ORTIZ TORRENT, MELKAMUSUB 168.5621-12-2019SabadellINFANTIL CANB
99 UGEB01-01-1900RAMIREZ MEDINA, MARIOSUB 148.5611-01-2020SerrahimaINFANTIL UGEB
100CL27964FACVAC26-08-2002ANTONY, SENTOSASUB 208.5608-02-2020VallsXAVI GARCIA
101CT28916AAC28-01-2005ROVIRA OLIVA, CARLASUB 168.5911-01-2020CambrilsJESUS VELASCO
102CL30UGEB17-07-2002RIVAS MARTINEZ, ANDREUSUB 208.5901-02-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
103CL73292CANB22-03-2004RUIZ HERNANDEZ, ALBASUB 188.6021-12-2019SabadellSERGIO ACERA
104CT27319NASTIC27-01-2004GIL NUEZ, LAIASUB 188.6108-02-2020VallsMANUEL GOMEZ
105CT27130UGEB13-11-2002MANZANARES PEREZ, SANDRASUB 208.6501-02-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
106CL98674NASTIC14-12-2005ARIAS RAMIREZ, ANNASUB 168.6618-01-2020ReusMANUEL GOMEZ
107CL26809UGEB05-10-2001MARTINEZ TORRENTE, EVASUB 208.6721-12-2019SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
108CT28919AAC04-10-2002GOMEZ LAZARO, CLAUDIASUB 208.6702-02-2020SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
109CL73709T.EBRE06-04-2004CANALDA BATALLA, SAGRARIOSUB 168.7012-01-2020SabadellJESUS VELASCO
110CL68981LLUÏSSOS01-10-2006IZQUIERDO RAMOS, JONAMSUB 168.7012-01-2020SabadellINFANTIL LLUÏSSOS
111CL26777CANB01-04-1997QIAN ZHANG, YUAN YUANSENIOR8.7017-01-2020SabadellJORDI MARCH
112CL 84553AAC23-08-2006FLORES SAUVAGE, TELMASUB 168.7112-01-2020SabadellLAURA WEYROWITZ
113CL29491BARBERA23-11-2003ARQUEROS ARENAS, SANDRASUB 188.7119-01-2020SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
114CL73228CANB20-02-2005CUEVAS GOMEZ, CARLASUB 168.7221-12-2019SabadellSERGIO ACERA
115CL92375LLUÏSSOS18-02-2006PONS MATEU, ERNESTSUB 168.7421-12-2019SabadellINFANTIL LLUÏSSOS
116CL95635AAC27-04-2008MAULL DESCALZI, PAUSUB 148.7525-01-2020SabadellESTER RODRIGUEZ
117CT28925AAC04-10-2005SERRA BONAFONTE, GEORGINASUB 168.7612-01-2020SabadellLAURA WEYROWITZ
118CL95167MONTSIA06-06-2006ZAHOMEANU, DAVIDSUB 168.7625-01-2020AmpostaINFANTIL MONTSIA
119CL 81481AAC14-05-2008FRANCO PLA, JUDITSUB 148.8121-12-2019SerrahimaIRENE BARBE
120CL367AAC22-09-2004SALA MENDEZ, JORDISUB 188.8211-01-2020SerrahimaESTER RODRIGUEZ
121CL83771MARTORELL24-05-2005LLOP SEGUI, AINASUB 168.8226-01-2020SabadellNACHO PINEDO
122CL85218LLUÏSSOS09-06-2005KIDANE PRADES, MARTINASUB 168.8314-12-2019SabadellEMMA OLAZ
123CT 27019AAC03-07-2003MALET ARMENGOL, DUNASUB 188.8302-02-2020Sabadell
124CL27726LLUÏSSOS15-05-2002ALFONSO MIHI,CARLASUB 208.8401-02-2020SabadellXAVI GRAU
125CL95571MARTORELL05-10-2006REAL GERMAN, JANSUB 168.8521-12-2019SabadellNACHO PINEDO
126CL96647CANB06-09-2006OJEDA MARTIN, BIELSUB 168.8626-01-2020SabadellSERGIO ACERA
127CL73829BARBERA06-06-2005MARTINEZ VALCARCEL, LAURASUB 168.8921-12-2019SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
128CL95457AAC15-05-2006RECODER MUNTADA, ALEXSUB 168.8912-01-2020SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
129CL74158UGEB20-09-2005VALVERDE DIAZ, SANDRASUB 168.9012-01-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
130CL129AAC15-04-2002AZPEITIA BERGOS, JULIASUB 208.9017-01-2020Sabadell
131CL70215NASTIC04-07-2006CASTRO CARRION, HUGOSUB 168.9018-01-2020ReusMANUEL GOMEZ
132CL89991UGEB26-03-2006JORDAN SERRANO, NOASUB 168.9112-01-2020SabadellINFANTIL UGEB
133CL84131CANB27-07-2006POMBO ALDANA, MARTASUB 168.9221-12-2019SabadellINFANTIL CANB
134CL29240FACVAC20-04-2003DOMENECH ARTIGAL, CLAUDIASUB 188.9221-12-2019SabadellXAVI GARCIA
135CL70228NASTIC07-04-2006RIGAU FERNANDEZ, ARIADNASUB 168.9218-01-2020ReusINFANTIL NASTIC
136CL90009UGEB01-07-2006PEREZ CASTILLO, GUILLERMOSUB 168.9312-01-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
137CL 70301AAC21-01-2006SHARMA, NILSUB 168.9714-12-2019Sabadell
138CL73726T.EBRE11-09-2005GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, MATILDESUB 169.0021-12-2019SabadellALVARO ALJARILLA
139CL25319UGEB25-04-2000NAVARRO PADILLA, MARSUB 239.0104-01-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
140CL87152NASTIC20-03-2006ALTES PIÑOL, MARINASUB 169.0118-01-2020ReusMANUEL GOMEZ
141CL96899NASTIC05-06-2006ROIG MICO, NOASUB 169.0101-02-2020TarragonaMANUEL GOMEZ
142CL83772MARTORELL24-05-2005LLOP SEGUI, XENIASUB 169.0221-12-2019SabadellNACHO PINEDO
143CL90016UGEB08-06-2005SEIJO GIL, JOELSUB 169.0326-01-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
144CL95634AAC14-01-2008CODO LOPEZ, JORDINASUB 149.0425-01-2020SabadellESTER RODRIGUEZ
145CL87636UGEB18-03-2005CONESA LLOBET, MAXSUB 169.0621-12-2019SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
146CL91904NASTIC31-01-2004PRATS NADAL, RUTHSUB 189.1111-01-2020CambrilsMANUEL GOMEZ
147CL89621CANB17-01-2005SEBASTIAN GAYETE, PAUSUB 169.1126-01-2020SabadellGUILLERMO LOPEZ
148CL86783AAC24-02-2006LOPEZ HERRERA, RUT OLIVERISUB 169.1218-01-2020SabadellESTER RODRIGUEZ
149CL72349FACVAC17-10-2006RULL RAFI, ODASUB 169.1326-01-2020SabadellXAVI GARCIA
150CL90984MARTORELL02-11-2006MONTULL BAINAD, SARASUB 169.1621-12-2019SabadellNACHO PINEDO
151CL83018MONTSIA03-05-2006REDO MONLLAU, LAURASUB 169.1725-01-2020AmpostaINFANTIL MONTSIA
152CL91614CANB15-05-2006GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, LUCIASUB 169.1914-12-2019SabadellGUILLERMO LOPEZ
153CL72914LLUÏSSOS24-08-2005ORDOYO CONROY, ALANASUB 169.2014-12-2019SabadellEMMA OLAZ
154CL 81482AAC24-05-2008GARRIDO RUBIO, IRENESUB 149.2222-12-2019SabadellJHON GARCIA
155CL84239NASTIC20-11-2004HORTET CASADO, IRISSUB 189.2211-01-2020CambrilsMANUEL GOMEZ
156CL95287LLUÏSSOS29-01-2005GARCIA GAZQUEZ, SARASUB 169.2414-12-2019SabadellEMMA OLAZ
157CL 86248UGEB07-11-2006PEREZ SERRANO, NILSUB 169.2521-12-2019SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
158CL78085FACVAC12-02-2006DOMENECH ARTIGAL, ALBASUB 169.2512-01-2020SabadellXAVI GARCIA
159CT11AAC15-03-2003FERNANDEZ PEHRSON, ALBA MARIASUB 189.2617-01-2020Sabadell
160CL85233LLUÏSSOS02-08-2006PATRON LOPEZ, JAVIERSUB 169.3021-12-2019SabadellINFANTIL LLUÏSSOS
161CT27596AAC11-11-2004SANCHEZ ARASA, MARIASUB 189.3211-01-2020CambrilsSEBASTIA GILART
162CL1292MONTSIA28-12-2004BAYO PRADES, SARASUB 189.3225-01-2020AmpostaENRIC OBIOL
163CL 81466AAC16-01-2008CERVANTES GARCIA, JULIASUB 149.3322-12-2019SabadellJHON GARCIA
164CL814AAC20-07-2004ILLESCAS ESPINOZA, NICOLESUB 189.3411-01-2020Serrahima
165CL88692AAC08-06-2007SAAVEDRA SAL, MARCSUB 149.3411-01-2020SerrahimaESTER RODRIGUEZ
166CL83769MARTORELL02-11-2006LAZARO TORTOSA, KEIRASUB 169.3521-12-2019SabadellNACHO PINEDO
167CL83571MONTSIA23-08-2004SEGARRA FORTUÑO, NURIASUB 189.3525-01-2020AmpostaENRIC OBIOL
168CL83833MARTORELL23-08-2006AOUN ALONSO, NOURSUB 169.3721-12-2019SabadellNACHO PINEDO
169CL 77115AAC23-03-2007SANTIN MARCHAL, CLOESUB 149.3711-01-2020SerrahimaJHON GARCIA
170CL 69950AAC31-05-2006RIBA ALCON, ABELSUB 169.4326-01-2020SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
171CL76592CANB18-05-2005ESCAMILLA GONZALEZ, LAURASUB 169.4414-12-2019SabadellSERGIO ACERA
172CL94588MONTSIA13-06-2006ROYO VERGE, JULIASUB 169.4525-01-2020AmpostaINFANTIL MONTSIA
173CL68939BARBERA16-06-2006CALLEJAS JIMENEZ, SAULSUB 169.4726-01-2020SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
174CL 84574AAC23-01-2008PUEYO ARCHILES, ARIADNASUB 149.4811-01-2020SerrahimaIRENE BARBE
175CL82963NASTIC18-05-2005ROQUE ALLENDE GALLAND, GIULIANASUB 169.4818-01-2020ReusMANUEL GOMEZ
176CL94611CANB27-09-2005JUAN BETES, LAURASUB 169.4818-01-2020SabadellGUILLERMO LOPEZ
177CL91101AAC24-02-2008MANRIQUE ALCAZAR, MARIONASUB 149.5121-12-2019SerrahimaPAULA MARTIN
178CL 84570AAC04-11-2009NOGUERA FUSTE, ELOYSUB 129.5121-12-2019SerrahimaIRENE BARBE
179CL93865NASTIC20-05-2005BENAMAR, SOHAYLASUB 169.5101-02-2020TarragonaMANUEL GOMEZ
180CL93753BARBERA20-03-2006MORATA FLORES, MARSUB 169.5226-01-2020SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
181CL92766AAC02-05-2010BORRAS TORRAMILANS, BRUNASUB 129.5316-11-2019ManresaPAULA MARTIN
182CL93062NASTIC31-07-2004GARCIA MOLINA, LAURASUB 189.5411-01-2020CambrilsMANUEL GOMEZ
183CL 81514AAC06-02-2008VALLES ORTIN, ENRICSUB 149.5621-12-2019SerrahimaJHON GARCIA
184CL93061NASTIC05-02-2005ARRASTIA ARTIGAS, ADRIANASUB 169.5618-01-2020ReusMANUEL GOMEZ
185CL80828CANB29-05-2005URQUIA SANZ, JULIASUB 169.6321-12-2019SabadellSERGIO ACERA
186CL128AAC29-05-2003SERRA BONAFONTE, JANASUB 189.6301-02-2020Sabadell
187CL95772BARBERA05-09-2005BENZINA HARIT, HALASUB 169.6412-01-2020SabadellFERNANDO MARTINEZ
188CL96902NASTIC03-01-2005SANCHEZ-MANJAVARAS SANCHEZ, ELSASUB 169.6918-01-2020ReusMANUEL GOMEZ
189CL95639AAC23-04-2010GUASCH PONT, BIELSUB 129.7016-11-2019ManresaPAULA MARTIN
190CL79927MARTORELL07-09-2006GARCIA MARTRET, ALICIASUB 169.7512-01-2020SabadellINFANTIL MARTORELL
191CL96534LLUÏSSOS15-08-2005BERENGUERES SANS, MAIASUB 169.8026-01-2020SabadellEMMA OLAZ
192CL72898LLUÏSSOS04-03-2006MARTINEZ PRATS, NOASUB 169.8026-01-2020SabadellEMMA OLAZ
193CL 83495AAC05-09-2007SABATE CASTILLA, ARIADNASUB 149.8111-01-2020SerrahimaJHON GARCIA
194CL 69919AAC11-08-2006CONEJERO FRECHILLA, ELOISUB 169.8212-01-2020SabadellNORMAN YELAMOS
195CL92778AAC14-02-2008GIRONES BASCUÑANA, BERNATSUB 149.8521-12-2019SerrahimaESTER RODRIGUEZ
196CL95633AAC31-10-2007COSTA IBAÑEZ, BERNATSUB 149.8511-01-2020SerrahimaJHON GARCIA
197CL92794AAC29-08-2008PUGI FRANCH, GIADASUB 149.8511-01-2020SerrahimaIRENE BARBE
198CL95642AAC30-06-2010LOPEZ HERRERA, MARTINASUB 129.8616-11-2019ManresaPAULA MARTIN
199CL85515MARTORELL28-07-2005MASSE ESCRIG, AINARASUB 169.8626-01-2020SabadellNACHO PINEDO
200CL92373LLUÏSSOS24-10-2005OLIVERA SALAS, ITZIARSUB 169.8814-12-2019SabadellEMMA OLAZ
201CL88488NASTIC20-06-2006MARTIN LOPEZ, CRISTINASUB 169.8818-01-2020ReusMANUEL GOMEZ
202CL76637LLUÏSSOS23-12-2006POVEDA LOPEZ, LUCIASUB 169.9214-12-2019SabadellEMMA OLAZ
203CL92365LLUÏSSOS17-09-2005GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, LAURASUB 169.9514-12-2019SabadellEMMA OLAZ
204CL91102AAC24-09-2007MURTRA VIDAL, NINASUB 149.9711-01-2020Serrahima
205CL 77102AAC07-08-2007PASTOR PEÑA, EDUARDSUB 149.9811-01-2020SerrahimaJHON GARCIA
206CL92759AAC10-01-2008ALCOBA PORTA, UNAISUB 149.9911-01-2020SerrahimaIRENE BARBE
207CL96306AAC15-09-2009RAMIREZ MARCO, JULIASUB 1210.0021-12-2019SerrahimaLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
208CL76601LLUÏSSOS25-11-2005BAX, SARAHSUB 1610.0021-12-2019SabadellEMMA OLAZ
209CL 84545AAC14-08-2009AMEZQUITA CHUQUIZAN, PAULASUB 1210.0221-12-2019SerrahimaPAULA MARTIN
210CL93401UGEB07-12-2006CASTILLA MARCO, CLAUDIASUB 1610.0212-01-2020SabadellDAVID GALLEGO
211CL92764AAC26-07-2008BLANCO GAYOSO, LAIASUB 1410.0521-12-2019SerrahimaPAULA MARTIN
212CL 81479AAC14-04-2008FERNANDEZ SOTOCA, MARIASUB 1410.0811-01-2020SerrahimaESTER RODRIGUEZ
213CL96305AAC11-01-2010ALCOBA PORTA, ADRIANASUB 1210.0911-01-2020SerrahimaLIDIA GAZQUEZ
214CL85636AAC13-05-2008AUTO LLUIS, URSULASUB 1410.1011-01-2020SerrahimaJHON GARCIA
215CL 69914AAC17-03-2006CAÑIZO MESTRE, LAURASUB 1610.1012-01-2020SabadellPEDRO RODRIGUEZ
216CL92768AAC12-01-2009BORRELL GARCIA, MARISOLSUB 1210.1211-01-2020SerrahimaIRENE BARBE
217CL92811AAC24-12-2011VIVES RASO, NAIASUB 1010.1215-02-2020SerrahimaLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
218CL95458AAC06-10-2008RECODER MUNTADA, JANNASUB 1410.1511-01-2020SerrahimaPAULA MARTIN
219CL92993AAC04-03-2009HUERTAS DIAZ, DAVIDSUB 1210.1608-02-2020SabadellPACO DEL RIO
220CL92772AAC22-06-2011CERVANTES GARCIA, LAIASUB 1010.1616-02-2020SabadellESTELA GARRIDO RUBIO
221CL94821AAC12-04-2011ROCAS GARCIA, ALEXSUB 1010.2-01-02-2020Santa Coloma de GramanetLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
222CL92773AAC06-04-2011DE ASSIS PIMENTEL, PEDROSUB 1010.4015-02-2020SerrahimaLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
223CL95637AAC18-08-2008APARICIO TORRA, JULIASUB 1410.4111-01-2020SerrahimaESTER RODRIGUEZ
224CL94965AAC24-02-2009TORRES YOUNG, JASMINSUB 1210.4211-01-2020SerrahimaPAULA MARTIN
225CL92798AAC23-03-2011ROMERO ARTIGAS, ESTHERSUB 1010.4525-01-2020SabadellLIDIA GAZQUEZ
226CL84AAC05-10-2012PERALTA BUJ, MARCELSUB 1010.4515-02-2020SerrahimaLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
227CL 88669AAC28-05-2010GALLARDO NARANJO, HUGOSUB 1210.4721-12-2019SerrahimaJHON GARCIA
228CL92805AAC11-03-2010TORRENT ARAGONES, JANSUB 1210.4821-12-2019SerrahimaPAULA MARTIN
229CL70290LLUÏSSOS05-08-2005GRAJERA PIQUE, CLAUDIASUB 1610.5112-01-2020SabadellEMMA OLAZ
230CL96304AAC11-01-2011ROMAN MORA, ALEXSUB 1010.6925-01-2020SabadellLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
231CL92770AAC08-09-2011CARRES CRUZ, AMALIASUB 1010.7722-12-2019SabadellJHON GARCIA
232CL 81464AAC22-08-2008CARRES CRUZ, ARNAUSUB 1410.8222-12-2019SabadellJHON GARCIA
233CL 88668AAC24-08-2010FORNOS MARTINEZ, BIELSUB 1211.1421-12-2019SerrahimaJHON GARCIA
234CL88679AAC06-04-2010MACIAS JURADO, OSCARSUB 1211.1621-12-2019SerrahimaJHON GARCIA
235CL92765AAC24-04-2011BORRAJO SABAL, DANIELASUB 1011.2415-02-2020SerrahimaLAURA PASCUAL TOMICO
236CL 88688AAC26-03-2010PERALTA BUJ, JANASUB 1211.2825-01-2020SabadellLIDIA GAZQUEZ
237CL203AAC14-06-2012SOLA VELAZQUEZ, ARNAUSUB 1011.3525-01-2020SabadellESTELA GARRIDO RUBIO
238CL82AAC28-08-2012ZARAGOZA REGAS, OLIVIASUB 1011.4-01-02-2020Santa Coloma de Gramanet
239CL95640AAC19-08-2010KOSUYKEVGEN, SERGIOSUB 1211.4321-12-2019SerrahimaPAULA MARTIN
240CL92804AAC15-10-2011TAMAYO MAYMO, VALENTINASUB 1011.5521-12-2019SerrahimaLIDIA GAZQUEZ
241CL 81688AAC03-05-2008SUNICHUCK, ALEXANDERSUB 1411.5811-01-2020SerrahimaESTER RODRIGUEZ
242CL92800AAC19-05-2010SABATE CASTILLA, CARLASUB 1211.7611-01-2020SerrahimaJHON GARCIA
243CL94206AAC09-02-2010GOMEZ GONZALEZ, NICOLAUSUB 1212.2521-12-2019SerrahimaPAULA MARTIN
244CL88675AAC21-09-2010ITURBE FORNS, BERNATSUB 1212.3711-01-2020SerrahimaPAULA MARTIN
245CL92761AAC29-04-2011ANTEQUERA SEGURA, ALBASUB 1012.4621-12-2019SerrahimaJHON GARCIA